| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 34 -77.96% | 155 67.96% | 93 -41.04% | 157 -0.32% | 157 -9.94% | 175 -2.56% | 179 0% | 179 -8.59% | 196 -1.54% | 199 17.82% | 169 -28.82% | 238 -20.51% | 299 -11.23% | 337 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-51 -169.93% | 73 1687.5% | 4 -33.33% | 6 0% | 6 -36.84% | 10 -24% | 13 78.57% | 7 -39.13% | 12 -17.86% | 14 460% | 3 0% | 3 -80.77% | 13 -27.78% | 18 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
85 | 79 | 86 | 150 | 150 | 164 | 164 | 168 | 179 | 178 | 157 | 222 | 278 | 337 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 -52.38% | 11 -12.5% | 12 -7.69% | 13 -10.34% | 15 7.41% | 14 35% | 10 -9.09% | 11 10% | 10 5.26% | 10 18.75% | 8 -48.39% | 16 14.81% | 14 -76.92% | 60 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -149.25% -417.29% | 47.04% 964.27% | 4.42% 13.08% | 3.91% 0.33% | 3.9% -29.87% | 5.56% -22% | 7.12% 78.57% | 3.99% -33.41% | 5.99% -16.57% | 7.18% 375.28% | 1.51% 40.48% | 1.08% -75.81% | 4.44% -18.64% | 5.46% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 52 -73.28% | 193 8.31% | 178 -8.88% | 196 2.13% | 192 4.75% | 183 -3.24% | 189 -1.07% | 191 -4.35% | 200 -11.14% | 225 6.8% | 211 0.49% | 210 -30.74% | 303 55.38% | 195 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
14 -81.51% | 75 -18.89% | 92 -5.76% | 98 -4.98% | 103 9.84% | 94 -2.66% | 96 -2.59% | 99 -2.03% | 101 -1.99% | 103 -2.43% | 105 -2.37% | 108 -29.67% | 153 89.87% | 81 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
18 -37.93% | 30 -24.68% | 39 -43.38% | 70 -5.56% | 74 -7.69% | 80 -5.45% | 84 -1.79% | 86 -11.58% | 97 -8.21% | 106 8.38% | 98 1.06% | 97 -27.31% | 133 24.4% | 107 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 -92.13% | 65 2.42% | 63 5.98% | 60 15.84% | 52 6.32% | 49 -23.39% | 63 -17.88% | 77 -16.57% | 93 -27.02% | 127 1.22% | 125 -0.81% | 126 -39.76% | 210 84.68% | 114 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -94.67% | 38 -1.32% | 39 52% | 26 85.19% | 14 42.11% | 10 -44.12% | 17 -26.09% | 24 -44.58% | 42 -25.89% | 57 -38.12% | 93 0% | 93 -36.27% | 145 365.57% | 31 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 0% | 2 -66.67% | 5 50% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -78.13% | 16 1500% | 1 | ||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
47 -63.75% | 128 12.05% | 115 -15.79% | 136 -2.92% | 140 4.18% | 134 6.91% | 126 10.31% | 114 6.19% | 107 9.38% | 98 14.97% | 85 2.45% | 83 -10.44% | 93 15.92% | 80 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
19 -78.61% | 88 94.38% | 46 67.92% | 27 103.85% | 13 52.94% | 9 6.25% | 8 100% | 4 700% | 1 -95.65% | 12 155.56% | 5 350% | 1 | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |