| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 836 -32.02% | 1 230 -2.67% | 1 263 13.56% | 1 113 -18.38% | 1 363 -11.58% | 1 542 7.56% | 1 433 -18.92% | 1 768 19.37% | 1 481 21.32% | 1 220 10.51% | 1 104 27.96% | 863 | 597 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
28 587.5% | 4 -96.61% | 121 5800% | 2 105.97% | -34 -110.04% | 341 1.83% | 335 195.05% | 114 -63.96% | 315 909.84% | 31 -86.32% | 228 138.5% | 96 | 321 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
806 | 1 224 | 1 141 | 1 110 | 1 335 | 1 199 | 1 114 | 1 652 | 1 162 | 897 | 861 | 752 | 484 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
215 -17.16% | 259 11.18% | 233 6.29% | 219 -3.6% | 228 -1.11% | 230 17.19% | 196 -1.03% | 198 6.89% | 186 31.52% | 141 52.49% | 93 0% | 93 | 92 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.36% 911.28% | 0.33% -96.52% | 9.55% 5095.63% | 0.18% 107.31% | -2.51% -111.36% | 22.12% -5.33% | 23.37% 263.89% | 6.42% -69.81% | 21.27% 732.35% | 2.56% -87.62% | 20.65% 86.39% | 11.08% | 53.77% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 633 -6.09% | 2 803 1.46% | 2 763 4.75% | 2 638 -3.46% | 2 732 -2.2% | 2 794 13.67% | 2 458 10.91% | 2 216 6.88% | 2 073 16.66% | 1 777 74.06% | 1 021 -13.4% | 1 179 | 790 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 378 -1.96% | 1 406 11.43% | 1 262 -1.48% | 1 281 -5.65% | 1 357 0.95% | 1 345 57.77% | 852 5.64% | 807 -1.62% | 820 13.84% | 720 -0.63% | 725 12.45% | 645 | 272 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
723 -0.63% | 728 -3.98% | 758 1.72% | 745 15.27% | 646 -27.4% | 890 40.74% | 632 15.82% | 546 -43.37% | 964 47.11% | 655 60.25% | 409 42.1% | 288 | 367 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
28 -87.59% | 222 37.22% | 162 10.45% | 147 -38.28% | 238 -11.26% | 268 -83.31% | 1 605 396.05% | 324 27.11% | 255 3.32% | 246 -13.31% | 284 135.59% | 121 | 993 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
163 608.89% | 23 0% | 23 -51.61% | 48 | 81 | 31 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 85 -17.33% | 103 43.26% | 72 -18.5% | 88 41.8% | 62 -63.36% | 170 -2.35% | 174 12.17% | 155 29.36% | 120 -4.08% | 125 -5.77% | 133 534.15% | 21 | 12 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 605 0.93% | 2 581 -0.02% | 2 582 4.51% | 2 470 0% | 2 470 -1.11% | 2 498 15.24% | 2 167 17.16% | 1 850 4.54% | 1 770 84.19% | 961 -18.52% | 1 179 22.33% | 964 | 593 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
446 -21.3% | 567 -15.61% | 671 28.22% | 524 -21.41% | 666 71.45% | 389 -51.34% | 799 12.86% | 708 320.67% | 168 -38.39% | 273 5.95% | 258 29.23% | 199 | 60 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2020 | 13 18.18% |
| 2019 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 |
| 2017 | 12 |
| 2016 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 14 |
| 2014 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |