| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 089 -28.19% | 1 516 -3.07% | 1 565 14.69% | 1 364 62.58% | 839 15.32% | 728 8.63% | 670 -27.7% | 926 18.35% | 783 17.77% | 665 9.52% | 607 33.07% | 456 -1.22% | 462 76.71% | 261 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
127 -10.79% | 142 -20.57% | 179 28.68% | 139 126.67% | 61 | 18 -30.77% | 27 -53.98% | 58 -50.87% | 118 -20.69% | 148 7350% | -2 -114.81% | 14 -63.51% | 38 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 106 | 1 364 | 1 352 | 1 199 | 741 | 207 | 607 | 942 | 678 | 499 | 357 | 281 | 402 | 231 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
131 4.9% | 125 8.89% | 115 108.33% | 55 50% | 37 44% | 26 2.04% | 25 28.95% | 19 26.67% | 15 7.14% | 14 100% | 7 -17.65% | 9 54.55% | 6 22.22% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.64% 24.22% | 9.37% -18.05% | 11.44% 12.19% | 10.19% 39.42% | 7.31% | 2.75% -4.24% | 2.87% -61.12% | 7.38% -58.28% | 17.69% -27.58% | 24.43% 5548.19% | -0.45% -115% | 2.99% -79.35% | 14.48% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 618 -2.94% | 1 667 9.36% | 1 525 23.12% | 1 238 -5.5% | 1 310 2.15% | 1 283 3.59% | 1 238 -1.78% | 1 261 17.93% | 1 069 12% | 955 40.27% | 681 -0.22% | 682 8.99% | 626 -6.64% | 670 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
662 -2.19% | 677 -12.26% | 772 -9.69% | 854 -1.59% | 868 -8.51% | 949 1.81% | 932 -5.05% | 982 30.52% | 752 9.69% | 686 37.54% | 499 -9.22% | 549 36.12% | 403 -8.15% | 439 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
546 -17.02% | 658 7.61% | 612 125.24% | 271 53.91% | 176 205.31% | 58 -76.01% | 241 5.84% | 228 -23.28% | 297 15.08% | 258 41.57% | 182 163.7% | 69 -56.03% | 157 -22.67% | 203 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
955 -7.71% | 1 034 7.15% | 965 22.76% | 786 20.82% | 651 -2.15% | 665 7.88% | 617 38.62% | 445 -35.07% | 685 7.72% | 636 32.62% | 480 -25.67% | 645 2.35% | 630 927.5% | 61 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
803 -0.7% | 808 36.06% | 594 25.35% | 474 | 565 45.97% | 387 -12.99% | 445 -21.41% | 566 2.03% | 555 78.75% | 310 -17.86% | 378 24.83% | 303 -26.28% | 411 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 402 32.05% | 305 143.27% | 125 38.42% | 90 -61.27% | 234 603.08% | 33 32.65% | 25 113.04% | 12 360% | 3 -44.44% | 5 -43.75% | 8 -68% | 26 -59.68% | 63 275.76% | 17 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
480 -0.42% | 482 20% | 401 39.68% | 287 -41.15% | 488 10.92% | 440 1.77% | 433 5.75% | 409 6.52% | 384 20.55% | 319 58.52% | 201 241.74% | 59 8.49% | 54 26.19% | 43 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -74.47% | 24 95.83% | 12 -27.27% | 17 -40% | 28 -79.55% | 138 407.55% | 27 70.97% | 16 933.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -50% | 7 27.27% | 6 175% | 2 -81.82% | 11 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 -17.65% |
| 2019 | 17 6.25% |
| 2018 | 16 23.08% |
| 2017 | 13 44.44% |
| 2016 | 9 28.57% |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |