| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 192 -10.26% | 214 -5.2% | 226 -16.13% | 269 0.38% | 268 -4.89% | 282 38% | 205 10.5% | 185 10.03% | 168 -9.86% | 187 -1.62% | 190 36.9% | 139 -24.3% | 183 24.31% | 147 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 -24% | 13 -46.81% | 24 -38.16% | 39 -58.01% | 93 11.73% | 83 68.75% | 49 15.66% | 42 56.6% | 27 -26.39% | 37 -28% | 51 69.49% | 30 -19.18% | 37 73.81% | 21 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
183 | 201 | 202 | 226 | 176 | 199 | 150 | 138 | 141 | 146 | 138 | 107 | 144 | 126 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 0% | 1 -75% | 2 300% | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.05% -15.31% | 5.97% -43.89% | 10.63% -26.27% | 14.42% -58.17% | 34.48% 17.47% | 29.35% 22.28% | 24% 4.67% | 22.93% 42.33% | 16.11% -18.33% | 19.73% -26.82% | 26.95% 23.81% | 21.77% 6.77% | 20.39% 39.82% | 14.58% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 41 -33.61% | 62 -14.08% | 73 -44.53% | 131 -56.61% | 302 -0.34% | 303 8.03% | 280 8.09% | 259 13.93% | 228 -5.32% | 240 6.33% | 226 38.56% | 163 -17.14% | 197 -8.11% | 214 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 -16.67% | 3 20% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -22.22% | 5 -89.53% | 44 186.67% | 15 0% | 15 3.45% | 15 -3.33% | 15 -3.23% | 16 0% | 16 -29.55% | 22 -25.42% | 30 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | 7 0% | 7 333.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 133.33% | 2 -89.66% | 15 | 19 1750% | 1 -95% | 20 -69.47% | 67 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 300% | 1 -50% | 1 -50% | 2 0% | 2 -60% | 5 150% | 2 -55.56% | 5 -70% | 15 -70.87% | 53 119.15% | 24 -83.68% | 147 146.15% | 60 -44.55% | 108 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -86.21% | 30 -15.94% | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 24 -57.41% | 55 -0.92% | 56 -33.54% | 84 680.95% | 11 -58.82% | 26 183.33% | 9 -90.53% | 97 -41.54% | 166 -10.47% | 186 47.56% | 126 4.68% | 120 -14.55% | 141 1209.52% | 11 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
39 -36.36% | 62 -13.57% | 72 -44.44% | 129 -57% | 300 0.69% | 298 6.99% | 278 9.24% | 255 20% | 212 13.08% | 188 -7.09% | 202 29.51% | 156 13.81% | 137 28.85% | 106 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
14 300% | 4 -74.07% | 14 -67.86% | 43 -84.64% | 280 2.63% | 273 8.33% | 252 73.85% | 145 210.99% | 47 18.18% | 39 -53.33% | 84 223.53% | 26 -22.73% | 34 -57.69% | 80 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |
| 2010 | 1 |