| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 935 -6.01% | 4 186 10.53% | 3 788 30.19% | 2 909 9.68% | 2 653 12.15% | 2 365 0.63% | 2 350 -11.85% | 2 666 2.46% | 2 602 18.57% | 2 195 25.89% | 1 744 14.7% | 1 520 -21.01% | 1 925 31.47% | 1 464 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
60 -4.88% | 63 43.02% | 44 0% | 44 7.5% | 41 12.68% | 36 24.56% | 29 | 27 13.04% | 24 35.29% | 17 161.54% | 7 62.5% | 4 -20% | 5 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 870 | 4 115 | 3 730 | 2 851 | 2 593 | 2 305 | 2 304 | 2 566 | 2 155 | 1 715 | 1 502 | 1 910 | 1 459 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
114 -7.47% | 123 18.72% | 104 10.93% | 94 -10.29% | 104 21.43% | 86 12% | 77 | 55 22.99% | 44 50% | 30 -7.94% | 32 43.18% | 22 51.72% | 15 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.52% 1.2% | 1.5% 29.4% | 1.16% -23.19% | 1.51% -1.98% | 1.54% 0.47% | 1.53% 23.78% | 1.24% | 1.02% -4.66% | 1.07% 7.47% | 1% 128.02% | 0.44% 105.73% | 0.21% -39.15% | 0.35% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 659 2.63% | 642 14.3% | 561 -9.03% | 617 -6.65% | 661 5.29% | 628 11.23% | 564 | 342 -8.48% | 374 31.95% | 283 22.84% | 231 -33.68% | 348 50.11% | 232 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
310 29.21% | 240 -8.22% | 261 10.85% | 236 -5.14% | 248 -1.22% | 252 -6.46% | 269 | 78 -2.56% | 80 24.8% | 64 12.61% | 57 81.97% | 31 41.86% | 22 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
200 -26.45% | 273 46.83% | 186 -34.48% | 283 0.18% | 283 -0.54% | 284 45.93% | 195 | 227 37.58% | 165 8.05% | 152 23.14% | 124 -9.02% | 136 -20.12% | 170 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
148 -19.94% | 185 -41.77% | 317 -23.08% | 412 -16.74% | 495 -0.72% | 499 6.56% | 468 | 286 -6.37% | 305 29.22% | 236 18.77% | 199 -8.25% | 217 -3.85% | 225 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
38 -59.46% | 95 -60.22% | 238 701.72% | 30 -86.51% | 220 2.38% | 215 -28.45% | 300 | 165 0.63% | 164 135.29% | 70 21.43% | 57 -57.89% | 136 153.33% | 54 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 142 15.9% | 122 36.57% | 89 -4.89% | 94 -25.81% | 127 43.35% | 88 -11.28% | 100 | 37 -48.23% | 72 12.8% | 64 31.58% | 49 -41.72% | 83 38.14% | 60 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
511 11.74% | 457 87.03% | 244 19.2% | 205 23.38% | 166 28.46% | 129 33.86% | 97 | 56 -17.91% | 69 45.65% | 47 48.39% | 32 29.17% | 25 -4% | 26 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
7 -7.14% | 7 -71.43% | 25 512.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 250% | 1 | 1 -99.11% | 57 2700% | 2 300% | 1 -99.83% | 301 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 7.69% |
| 2020 | 26 -16.13% |
| 2019 | 31 34.78% |
| 2018 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2017 | 26 13.04% |
| 2016 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2015 | 24 -4% |
| 2014 | 25 4.17% |
| 2013 | 24 |