| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 537 1.35% | 530 60.12% | 331 -42.49% | 575 -60.25% | 1 447 1.54% | 1 425 13.57% | 1 255 -41.86% | 2 158 6.62% | 2 024 21.97% | 1 660 25.81% | 1 319 94.28% | 679 -28.98% | 956 74.93% | 547 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-75 66.21% | -222 -450.63% | -40 -236.21% | 30 222.22% | 9 -94.17% | 158 -49.18% | 311 -55.81% | 704 19.34% | 590 110.4% | 280 111.58% | 132 125.95% | -510 -430.85% | -96 6.93% | -103 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
895 | 752 | 376 | 1 321 | 1 434 | 166 | 909 | 1 455 | 1 435 | 1 379 | 1 007 | 1 183 | 85 | 746 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
190 -20.73% | 239 2.41% | 234 -3.38% | 242 7.74% | 224 -15.74% | 266 17.34% | 227 29.45% | 175 4.89% | 167 19.78% | 140 31.25% | 106 45.45% | 73 -5.92% | 78 74.71% | 44 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -14% 66.66% | -41.99% -243.88% | -12.21% -336.84% | 5.16% 710.57% | 0.64% -94.26% | 11.09% -55.25% | 24.78% -24% | 32.6% 11.93% | 29.12% 72.51% | 16.88% 68.17% | 10.04% 113.36% | -75.15% -647.51% | -10.05% 46.8% | -18.9% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 592 -3.17% | 2 677 -7.61% | 2 897 14.58% | 2 528 19.3% | 2 119 -17.17% | 2 559 11.87% | 2 287 3.42% | 2 211 -8.99% | 2 430 4.42% | 2 327 -10.09% | 2 588 19.67% | 2 163 -8.38% | 2 361 147.96% | 952 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 606 -7.12% | 1 730 2.83% | 1 682 18.82% | 1 416 -4.32% | 1 480 1.94% | 1 452 42.81% | 1 016 -0.25% | 1 019 -16.44% | 1 219 -8.02% | 1 326 -13.1% | 1 526 -10.93% | 1 713 3.08% | 1 662 183.35% | 586 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
850 6.47% | 799 -25.97% | 1 079 12.11% | 962 101.5% | 478 -40.96% | 809 -19.41% | 1 004 73.87% | 577 -28.23% | 804 22.79% | 655 37.74% | 476 52.96% | 311 -25.76% | 419 85.29% | 226 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 571 -0.26% | 1 575 -0.06% | 1 576 28.73% | 1 225 45.42% | 842 -34.69% | 1 289 9.75% | 1 175 76.5% | 666 -56.97% | 1 547 -40.63% | 2 606 -16.29% | 3 113 10.91% | 2 807 10.26% | 2 546 141.82% | 1 053 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
687 | 642 0.48% | 639 161.84% | 244 -62.94% | 658 122.28% | 296 152.84% | 117 -83.15% | 695 -43.33% | 1 226 -14.81% | 1 439 -3.43% | 1 490 162.61% | 568 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 121 -7.42% | 131 6.22% | 123 -15.14% | 145 16.87% | 124 -57.96% | 296 30.18% | 227 -48.43% | 440 90.91% | 231 31.1% | 176 -47.4% | 334 194.59% | 114 -57.06% | 264 140.47% | 110 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
987 -7.12% | 1 063 -15.86% | 1 263 -3.1% | 1 304 2.08% | 1 277 0.64% | 1 269 14.11% | 1 112 -28.05% | 1 546 75.14% | 882 416.12% | -279 46.84% | -525 18.49% | -644 -248.07% | -185 -83.76% | -101 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -29.41% | 9 30.77% | 7 225% | 2 -94.03% | 34 3250% | 1 -91.67% | 12 -91.52% | 145 23.04% | 118 -30.72% | 170 -32.79% | 253 888% | 26 61.29% | 16 -46.55% | 30 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 30.77% |
| 2020 | 13 -45.83% |
| 2019 | 24 41.18% |
| 2018 | 17 -26.09% |
| 2017 | 23 4.55% |
| 2016 | 22 |
| 2015 | 22 |
| 2014 | 22 4.76% |
| 2013 | 21 |