| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ВЪЗХОД-ВАЛЕНТИНО ООД | 01.07.2010 | Съдружник | 35% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 559 -8.91% | 3 907 1.69% | 3 842 3.07% | 3 728 -1.45% | 3 783 -11.18% | 4 259 8.54% | 3 924 3.13% | 3 805 23.07% | 3 091 -8.39% | 3 375 53.35% | 2 201 -25.9% | 2 970 -28.78% | 4 170 86.83% | 2 232 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
155 31.74% | 118 -31.34% | 171 73.58% | 99 -7.21% | 106 -50.48% | 215 307.77% | 53 17.05% | 45 49.15% | 30 110.71% | 14 16.67% | 12 -88.18% | 104 -78.43% | 481 1370.31% | 33 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 371 | 3 759 | 3 634 | 3 615 | 3 603 | 3 980 | 3 790 | 3 675 | 2 961 | 3 235 | 2 058 | 2 729 | 3 593 | 1 289 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
301 5.18% | 286 5.26% | 272 4.11% | 261 0% | 261 9.19% | 239 10.38% | 217 1.92% | 213 6.39% | 200 11.4% | 179 24.91% | 144 8.49% | 132 -11.9% | 150 40% | 107 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.35% 44.63% | 3.01% -32.48% | 4.46% 68.4% | 2.65% -5.85% | 2.81% -44.24% | 5.04% 275.7% | 1.34% 13.49% | 1.18% 21.19% | 0.98% 130.02% | 0.42% -23.92% | 0.56% -84.05% | 3.5% -69.71% | 11.54% 686.99% | 1.47% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 391 0.58% | 2 377 4.97% | 2 265 -3.95% | 2 358 2.9% | 2 291 -15.77% | 2 720 -8.28% | 2 965 -1.56% | 3 013 5.44% | 2 857 -8.66% | 3 128 -8.88% | 3 433 2.04% | 3 364 -0.72% | 3 389 222.06% | 1 052 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 461 10.65% | 1 321 23.53% | 1 069 -0.38% | 1 073 -8.66% | 1 175 -9.74% | 1 302 -12.87% | 1 494 -6.38% | 1 596 -5.14% | 1 682 -15.36% | 1 987 -19.91% | 2 481 7.63% | 2 305 -5.11% | 2 430 254.36% | 686 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
834 -13.79% | 967 -12.97% | 1 112 -5.4% | 1 175 16% | 1 013 -13.72% | 1 174 -11.83% | 1 331 3.37% | 1 288 16.14% | 1 109 11.69% | 993 15.32% | 861 -6.08% | 917 -7.48% | 991 -2.07% | 1 012 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
916 -5.59% | 970 2.37% | 947 -21.78% | 1 211 -2.59% | 1 243 -29.87% | 1 773 -19.74% | 2 209 -4.02% | 2 302 3.83% | 2 217 -5.82% | 2 354 -9.39% | 2 598 5.7% | 2 458 -1.72% | 2 501 98.82% | 1 258 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
615 10.89% | 554 45.11% | 382 -20.45% | 480 -10.49% | 536 -40.9% | 908 -11.38% | 1 024 -7.44% | 1 106 2.61% | 1 078 -13.28% | 1 243 -20.42% | 1 563 -1.93% | 1 593 -12.35% | 1 818 354.6% | 400 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 57 68.18% | 34 1.54% | 33 -26.97% | 46 23.61% | 37 -44.62% | 66 -13.33% | 77 20% | 64 19.05% | 54 -48.53% | 104 48.91% | 70 -43.15% | 123 -52.37% | 259 64.82% | 157 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 475 4.83% | 1 407 6.83% | 1 317 14.9% | 1 146 9.42% | 1 048 10.64% | 947 25.22% | 756 6.4% | 711 11.02% | 640 -17.31% | 774 -7.29% | 835 -5.33% | 882 1.95% | 865 -4.73% | 908 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
35 -32% | 51 11.11% | 46 -23.73% | 60 -2.48% | 62 -64.09% | 172 188.03% | 60 -0.85% | 60 637.5% | 8 -79.49% | 40 290% | 10 400% | 2 -97.67% | 88 -0.58% | 88 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 50 -19.35% |
| 2019 | 62 1.64% |
| 2018 | 61 -10.29% |
| 2017 | 68 -2.86% |
| 2016 | 70 1.45% |
| 2015 | 69 7.81% |
| 2014 | 64 1.59% |
| 2013 | 63 |