| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 687 -38.95% | 1 125 -20.89% | 1 422 -10.81% | 1 594 17.04% | 1 362 13.12% | 1 204 19.24% | 1 010 -24.88% | 1 344 23.49% | 1 089 7.42% | 1 013 25.6% | 807 48.73% | 542 -45.03% | 987 -12.43% | 1 127 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 -68.75% | 25 -83.22% | 146 8.75% | 134 182.8% | 48 19.23% | 40 -37.6% | 64 290.63% | 16 -58.97% | 40 -22% | 51 -46.81% | 96 796.3% | -14 -307.69% | 7 -83.33% | 40 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
657 | 1 070 | 1 252 | 1 436 | 1 287 | 1 136 | 915 | 1 275 | 1 010 | 922 | 661 | 519 | 980 | 1 084 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
40 1.28% | 40 -12.36% | 46 8.54% | 42 1.23% | 41 -4.71% | 43 11.84% | 39 -1.3% | 39 -15.38% | 47 12.35% | 41 68.75% | 25 -2.04% | 25 8.89% | 23 18.42% | 19 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.12% -48.81% | 2.18% -78.78% | 10.28% 21.92% | 8.43% 141.62% | 3.49% 5.4% | 3.31% -47.67% | 6.33% 419.98% | 1.22% -66.78% | 3.66% -27.39% | 5.05% -57.65% | 11.91% 568.17% | -2.54% -477.8% | 0.67% -80.97% | 3.54% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 692 -16.38% | 827 -5.77% | 878 -3.86% | 913 -23.12% | 1 188 10.09% | 1 079 7.98% | 999 -1.36% | 1 013 -8.79% | 1 111 41.22% | 786 25.86% | 625 16.05% | 538 -13.19% | 620 9.18% | 568 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
124 -37.85% | 200 -29.93% | 285 -5.26% | 301 14.59% | 263 29.15% | 203 -16.03% | 242 3.27% | 235 38.67% | 169 -2.36% | 173 -16.5% | 208 1.25% | 205 4.97% | 195 51.59% | 129 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
305 16.63% | 261 2.61% | 255 41.08% | 180 -60.91% | 462 7.89% | 428 5.68% | 405 69.23% | 239 -46.02% | 443 38.06% | 321 82.03% | 176 -1.71% | 179 -23.53% | 235 -28.73% | 329 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
561 17.2% | 479 -13.17% | 551 -5.6% | 584 -32.55% | 866 7.22% | 807 5.06% | 768 -9.24% | 847 -11.87% | 961 41.49% | 679 39.2% | 488 -2.25% | 499 -11.91% | 567 8.84% | 520 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
315 -10.33% | 351 -7.79% | 381 -7.45% | 412 -2.07% | 420 -25.61% | 565 -7.92% | 614 15.27% | 532 -33.01% | 795 74.22% | 456 63.97% | 278 0.55% | 277 19.96% | 231 -15.54% | 273 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 243 -2.86% | 251 70.14% | 147 -56.95% | 342 11.31% | 307 -11.88% | 349 10.71% | 315 -23.1% | 410 16.42% | 352 26.94% | 277 32.84% | 209 117.02% | 96 -23.27% | 125 160.64% | 48 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
96 -69.38% | 314 8.48% | 289 -3.74% | 301 -0.17% | 301 18.75% | 254 17.81% | 215 39.4% | 154 11.85% | 138 40.63% | 98 -25% | 131 232.47% | 39 -26.67% | 54 12.9% | 48 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
19 -83.19% | 116 -39.41% | 191 113.14% | 89 -42.62% | 156 58.03% | 99 168.06% | 37 -55% | 82 -19.19% | 101 692% | 13 -53.7% | 28 285.71% | 7 40% | 5 -72.97% | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 14.29% |
| 2020 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 |
| 2018 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 9 12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |