| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 99 -46.41% | 185 4.02% | 178 0% | 178 14.47% | 155 -20.21% | 195 -5.93% | 207 13.45% | 183 | 329 12.61% | 292 5.94% | 276 -45.56% | 506 41.63% | 357 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 0% | 8 66.67% | 5 -30.77% | 7 85.71% | 4 133.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 | 25 1533.33% | 2 113.64% | -11 -108.06% | 140 1850% | 7 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
122 | 174 | 170 | 165 | 146 | 178 | 190 | 167 | 281 | 269 | 87 | 323 | 350 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
45 -16.98% | 54 0% | 54 16.48% | 47 19.74% | 39 8.57% | 36 0% | 36 -14.63% | 42 | 42 -5.75% | 44 -9.38% | 49 -17.95% | 60 550% | 9 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.73% 86.6% | 4.14% 60.22% | 2.59% -30.77% | 3.74% 62.23% | 2.3% 192.43% | 0.79% 6.3% | 0.74% -11.85% | 0.84% | 7.62% 1350.44% | 0.53% 112.87% | -4.08% -114.8% | 27.58% 1276.82% | 2% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 368 -7.34% | 397 -1.52% | 403 0.64% | 401 -1.88% | 409 -3.62% | 424 12.64% | 376 | 436 -1.39% | 442 5.62% | 419 -5.65% | 444 -6.67% | 476 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
217 -4.28% | 227 -2.42% | 233 -0.87% | 235 -5.94% | 250 -0.61% | 251 15.26% | 218 | 257 -11.62% | 290 -7.04% | 312 -1.29% | 316 -15.21% | 373 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
38 0% | 38 5.71% | 36 14.75% | 31 -72.89% | 115 765.38% | 13 136.36% | 6 | 61 495% | 10 33.33% | 8 -89.44% | 73 118.46% | 33 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
210 -1.2% | 213 -5.67% | 225 -0.68% | 227 -5.73% | 241 39.35% | 173 -17.56% | 210 | 290 -8.99% | 319 7.79% | 296 -4.46% | 309 -23.71% | 405 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
26 -37.5% | 41 -8.05% | 44 8.75% | 41 -20% | 51 0% | 51 -62.41% | 136 | 210 | 264 -1.9% | 269 -15.27% | 318 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 125 -26.65% | 171 32.54% | 129 0% | 129 712.9% | 16 -89.87% | 156 12.5% | 139 | 119 -4.53% | 124 54.78% | 80 185.45% | 28 -41.49% | 48 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
158 -14.4% | 185 3.74% | 178 2.35% | 174 3.66% | 168 -33.2% | 251 50.61% | 167 | 146 18.18% | 124 0.41% | 123 -8.37% | 134 91.97% | 70 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
14 -88.43% | 124 -3.97% | 129 687.5% | 16 -57.89% | 39 80.95% | 21 2000% | 1 | 3 -16.67% | 3 100% | 2 -94.23% | 27 20.93% | 22 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -57.14% |
| 2020 | 7 -46.15% |
| 2019 | 13 8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 |
| 2017 | 12 9.09% |
| 2016 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |