| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 390 5.1% | 3 226 2.77% | 3 139 4.44% | 3 005 -12.48% | 3 434 27.58% | 2 691 8.69% | 2 476 -17.82% | 3 013 5.59% | 2 854 2.35% | 2 788 14.97% | 2 425 25.78% | 1 928 -14.06% | 2 244 55.55% | 1 442 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
325 925.97% | -39 -129.84% | 132 -10.1% | 147 155.51% | -264 -191.99% | 287 0% | 287 1321.74% | -24 -103.91% | 601 0.09% | 600 22.16% | 491 213.03% | 157 -72.27% | 566 52.06% | 372 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 026 | 3 204 | 2 951 | 2 786 | 3 448 | 2 787 | 2 153 | 2 994 | 2 195 | 2 159 | 1 883 | 1 688 | 1 625 | 1 021 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
264 6.61% | 247 1.04% | 245 5.74% | 232 9.95% | 211 16.06% | 182 18.33% | 153 -10.98% | 172 -18.4% | 211 -4.4% | 221 37.58% | 161 74.44% | 92 -9.09% | 101 12.5% | 90 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.59% 885.86% | -1.22% -129.04% | 4.2% -13.93% | 4.88% 163.43% | -7.7% -172.1% | 10.68% -8% | 11.6% 1586.62% | -0.78% -103.71% | 21.05% -2.21% | 21.53% 6.26% | 20.26% 148.88% | 8.14% -67.73% | 25.23% -2.24% | 25.81% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 551 2.84% | 5 398 2.93% | 5 244 14.32% | 4 587 -3.91% | 4 773 -6.61% | 5 111 6.1% | 4 817 24.61% | 3 866 -16.34% | 4 621 28.73% | 3 590 | 2 627 33.35% | 1 970 42.86% | 1 379 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 922 -2.12% | 2 985 -3.2% | 3 084 13.88% | 2 708 -11.35% | 3 054 -6.11% | 3 253 23.94% | 2 625 19.2% | 2 202 2.84% | 2 141 13.68% | 1 884 | 1 249 81.7% | 687 82.36% | 377 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 560 18.62% | 1 316 25.51% | 1 048 11.53% | 940 4.55% | 899 -4.2% | 938 -25.38% | 1 257 49.39% | 842 -54.19% | 1 837 59.9% | 1 149 | 750 -13.51% | 867 17.87% | 735 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 491 -5.05% | 2 623 8.34% | 2 421 31.86% | 1 836 -12.88% | 2 108 6.65% | 1 976 25.57% | 1 574 96.93% | 799 -43.86% | 1 423 86.1% | 765 | 957 31.85% | 726 5.11% | 690 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 623 | 1 582 144.28% | 648 -14.57% | 758 -1.53% | 770 7.57% | 716 24.89% | 573 -0.27% | 575 60.34% | 358 | 726 111% | 344 -5.21% | 363 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 978 5.05% | 931 4.96% | 887 14.38% | 775 8.67% | 713 -12.7% | 817 -0.93% | 825 17.82% | 700 13.33% | 618 25.7% | 491 | 601 48.3% | 405 60.2% | 253 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 940 11.03% | 2 648 -1.46% | 2 687 3.46% | 2 597 4.25% | 2 492 -10.29% | 2 777 -6.33% | 2 965 7.87% | 2 749 -2.68% | 2 824 18.77% | 2 378 | 1 368 9.94% | 1 244 80.7% | 689 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
19 -79.12% | 93 -46.78% | 175 57.6% | 111 32.32% | 84 1.86% | 82 -14.81% | 97 -12.09% | 110 1094.44% | 9 -82% | 51 | 11 633.33% | 2 200% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 6.25% |
| 2020 | 16 |
| 2019 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2018 | 17 |
| 2017 | 17 21.43% |
| 2016 | 14 7.69% |
| 2015 | 13 8.33% |
| 2014 | 12 -20% |
| 2013 | 15 |