| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 149 -6.99% | 1 236 34.05% | 922 0.95% | 913 -4.7% | 958 -10.46% | 1 070 -24.33% | 1 414 -29.94% | 2 019 27.35% | 1 585 -21.99% | 2 032 22.43% | 1 660 14.09% | 1 455 -27.13% | 1 996 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
85 -38.06% | 137 12.61% | 122 17.82% | 103 -27.6% | 143 0.36% | 142 -38.63% | 232 -40.32% | 388 287.24% | 100 -25.19% | 134 359.65% | 29 5.56% | 28 -90.56% | 292 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 033 | 1 085 | 766 | 776 | 769 | 879 | 1 114 | 1 587 | 1 420 | 1 829 | 1 559 | 1 323 | 1 636 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
131 19.07% | 110 -8.51% | 120 2.17% | 118 9.52% | 107 -4.98% | 113 10.5% | 102 21.21% | 84 5.77% | 80 0.65% | 79 8.39% | 73 -8.33% | 80 60.82% | 50 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.38% -33.4% | 11.09% -16% | 13.2% 16.71% | 11.31% -24.03% | 14.89% 12.09% | 13.28% -18.9% | 16.38% -14.81% | 19.22% 204.07% | 6.32% -4.1% | 6.59% 275.45% | 1.76% -7.48% | 1.9% -87.05% | 14.65% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 319 48.05% | 891 42.9% | 623 24.51% | 501 -65.04% | 1 432 10.8% | 1 292 -5.78% | 1 371 -13.34% | 1 582 32.15% | 1 197 -1.22% | 1 212 7.58% | 1 127 -26.09% | 1 525 -7.96% | 1 657 34.55% | 1 231 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
766 35.69% | 564 39.39% | 405 21.29% | 334 -16.39% | 399 -14.64% | 468 -14.49% | 547 -0.37% | 549 5.5% | 520 -16.28% | 622 -12.46% | 710 -26.51% | 966 -6.53% | 1 034 10.92% | 932 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
23 -26.23% | 31 56.41% | 20 2.63% | 19 322.22% | 5 -59.09% | 11 -15.38% | 13 23.81% | 11 -4.55% | 11 -15.38% | 13 -70.11% | 44 -25.64% | 60 165.91% | 22 388.89% | 5 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
881 63.72% | 538 36.93% | 393 0.26% | 392 -23.76% | 514 15.9% | 444 -31.97% | 652 6.51% | 613 -13.87% | 711 -4% | 741 5.15% | 705 -38.21% | 1 140 -6.5% | 1 219 -0.96% | 1 231 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
703 69.75% | 414 24.23% | 333 3.16% | 323 | 328 -1.53% | 333 -8.56% | 365 7.38% | 339 -12.29% | 387 0% | 387 -50.3% | 779 -27.75% | 1 078 42.43% | 757 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 350 77.66% | 197 15.62% | 170 37.6% | 124 227.03% | 38 -59.34% | 93 16.67% | 80 -52.87% | 169 0% | 169 -48.44% | 328 9.37% | 300 60.38% | 187 -15.28% | 221 146.86% | 89 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
437 24.09% | 352 53.11% | 230 112.26% | 108 -88.18% | 917 18.42% | 775 22.87% | 630 -24.45% | 834 71.61% | 486 3.15% | 471 15.11% | 410 6.52% | 384 -12.05% | 437 151.47% | 174 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
169 93.57% | 87 612.5% | 12 500% | 2 -99.79% | 978 40.04% | 698 -1.59% | 710 -15.11% | 836 77.33% | 471 110.02% | 224 1525.93% | 14 -93.71% | 219 -7.54% | 237 15.71% | 205 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2019 | 23 9.52% |
| 2018 | 21 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 24 9.09% |
| 2016 | 22 -31.25% |
| 2015 | 32 -5.88% |
| 2014 | 34 21.43% |
| 2013 | 28 |