| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 969 -0.21% | 6 984 10.44% | 6 324 20.93% | 5 229 10.9% | 4 716 11.86% | 4 216 9.13% | 3 863 36.4% | 2 832 44.96% | 1 954 5.38% | 1 854 -8.32% | 2 022 41.15% | 1 433 585.09% | 209 -91.42% | 2 438 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-5 93.01% | -73 59.83% | -182 -674.19% | 32 -93.47% | 485 71.92% | 282 352.46% | 62 -25.61% | 84 -24.77% | 111 124.74% | 50 -55.3% | 111 -22.5% | 143 4766.67% | -3 99.88% | -2 540 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 328 | 6 984 | 6 380 | 5 156 | 4 361 | 4 019 | 3 802 | 2 789 | 2 047 | 1 813 | 1 920 | 1 506 | 205 | 152 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 407 1.1% | 1 391 14.57% | 1 214 27.14% | 955 71.22% | 558 42.06% | 393 3.23% | 380 18.28% | 322 -4.41% | 336 -2.37% | 345 6.14% | 325 -0.31% | 326 358.27% | 71 0% | 71 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -0.07% 92.99% | -1.05% 63.63% | -2.88% -574.8% | 0.61% -94.11% | 10.29% 53.69% | 6.69% 314.59% | 1.61% -45.46% | 2.96% -48.1% | 5.71% 113.27% | 2.68% -51.24% | 5.49% -45.09% | 9.99% 781.18% | -1.47% 98.59% | -104.19% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 194 -16.17% | 7 389 10.42% | 6 691 -0.74% | 6 741 89.41% | 3 559 63.98% | 2 170 27.55% | 1 702 23.86% | 1 374 44.93% | 948 -3.19% | 979 11.86% | 875 9.6% | 799 2.63% | 778 -33.88% | 1 177 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 023 -12% | 4 571 14.72% | 3 985 -6.04% | 4 241 194.25% | 1 441 306.2% | 355 -29.33% | 502 -10.24% | 559 290.71% | 143 2.56% | 140 -8.08% | 152 5.32% | 144 182% | 51 0% | 51 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 385 -24.65% | 1 838 9.24% | 1 682 5.41% | 1 596 146.91% | 646 -6.37% | 690 18.21% | 584 34.83% | 433 12.48% | 385 88.72% | 204 -13.07% | 235 -17.3% | 284 | 292 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 766 -19.98% | 5 956 14.7% | 5 192 2.73% | 5 054 166.08% | 1 899 100.81% | 946 25.34% | 755 65.47% | 456 355.1% | 100 -56.54% | 231 35.03% | 171 -13.7% | 198 -35.93% | 309 0% | 309 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 829 -9.8% | 3 137 -11.47% | 3 543 -0.42% | 3 558 174.63% | 1 296 1534.84% | 79 -6.06% | 84 -30.38% | 121 | 292 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 785 -19.38% | 973 3.7% | 939 15.25% | 814 -44.57% | 1 469 -10.16% | 1 636 167.92% | 610 60.27% | 381 -52.61% | 804 26.67% | 635 33.87% | 474 28.39% | 369 -49.19% | 727 0% | 727 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 428 -0.36% | 1 433 -4.4% | 1 499 -11.15% | 1 687 1.66% | 1 660 35.53% | 1 225 25.92% | 972 5.96% | 918 8.26% | 848 13.25% | 749 6.24% | 705 17.28% | 601 30.41% | 461 0% | 461 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -75% | 6 -92.81% | 85 -5.11% | 90 4300% | 2 300% | 1 -90% | 5 900% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 104 |
| 2020 | 104 -5.45% |
| 2019 | 110 7.84% |
| 2018 | 102 15.91% |
| 2017 | 88 72.55% |
| 2016 | 51 6.25% |
| 2015 | 48 2.13% |
| 2014 | 47 14.63% |
| 2013 | 41 |