| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 960 -59.82% | 2 389 70.39% | 1 402 -2.28% | 1 435 23.39% | 1 163 -20.74% | 1 467 190.09% | 506 -28.8% | 710 -5.7% | 753 11.76% | 674 13.92% | 592 33.29% | 444 -5.24% | 468 29.38% | 362 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
339 -73.41% | 1 275 136.08% | 540 -0.56% | 543 48.95% | 365 -55.44% | 818 617.49% | 114 -16.48% | 137 -19.58% | 170 22.96% | 138 -22.64% | 178 112.8% | 84 -16.75% | 101 80.73% | 56 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
603 | 1 088 | 831 | 831 | 767 | 624 | 393 | 564 | 581 | 448 | 408 | 340 | 351 | 306 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
140 -13.56% | 162 10.45% | 147 3.99% | 141 -2.82% | 145 113.53% | 68 3.1% | 66 -20.86% | 83 -16.41% | 100 33.56% | 75 31.53% | 57 12.12% | 51 26.92% | 40 62.5% | 25 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 35.32% -33.8% | 53.36% 38.56% | 38.51% 1.76% | 37.85% 20.71% | 31.35% -43.78% | 55.77% 147.33% | 22.55% 17.3% | 19.22% -14.71% | 22.54% 10.02% | 20.49% -32.09% | 30.16% 59.65% | 18.89% -12.15% | 21.51% 39.69% | 15.4% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 791 -2.73% | 3 898 36.13% | 2 863 -10.11% | 3 185 10.3% | 2 888 46.36% | 1 973 2.44% | 1 926 90.93% | 1 009 27.04% | 794 25.95% | 630 4.58% | 603 15.36% | 523 7.35% | 487 -8.29% | 531 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 722 52.81% | 1 781 -15.8% | 2 116 -6.74% | 2 269 -5.66% | 2 405 36.72% | 1 759 2.66% | 1 713 82.62% | 938 144.67% | 383 -5.9% | 407 -2.09% | 416 -7.81% | 451 -7.25% | 487 -3.84% | 506 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -40% | 5 -52.38% | 11 110% | 5 -58.33% | 12 140% | 5 25% | 4 -63.64% | 11 -8.33% | 12 -33.33% | 18 28.57% | 14 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
375 -30.39% | 538 -9.77% | 597 1.57% | 587 -7.78% | 637 2250.94% | 27 -74.02% | 104 684.62% | 13 36.84% | 10 -38.71% | 16 -68.04% | 50 -6.73% | 53 -51.85% | 110 -71.05% | 381 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
271 -24.89% | 361 -19.93% | 451 -16.62% | 541 -9.02% | 595 | 20 -48.72% | 40 -63.89% | 110 -24.74% | 147 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 202 38.95% | 146 43.94% | 101 5.88% | 96 405.41% | 19 -26% | 26 -57.98% | 61 283.87% | 16 -29.55% | 22 214.29% | 7 133.33% | 3 200% | 1 -83.33% | 6 1100% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 416 1.7% | 3 359 48.21% | 2 267 -12.75% | 2 598 15.42% | 2 251 15.66% | 1 946 82.19% | 1 068 7.29% | 995 26.92% | 784 27.62% | 615 11.09% | 553 17.86% | 469 19.07% | 394 164.04% | 149 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
855 -56.57% | 1 969 205.23% | 645 -21.13% | 818 78.17% | 459 168.86% | 171 22.34% | 140 313.64% | 34 -91.19% | 383 80.92% | 212 22.85% | 172 198.23% | 58 -36.52% | 91 836.84% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -65.22% |
| 2020 | 23 35.29% |
| 2019 | 17 -54.05% |
| 2018 | 37 -36.21% |
| 2017 | 58 346.15% |
| 2016 | 13 -53.57% |
| 2015 | 28 3.7% |
| 2014 | 27 -18.18% |
| 2013 | 33 |