| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 202 300% | 51 -20.16% | 63 -10.79% | 71 -14.2% | 83 -76% | 345 -12.79% | 396 16.74% | 339 -74.63% | 1 336 2.91% | 1 298 -51% | 2 650 6.91% | 2 478 -3.91% | 2 579 -2% | 2 632 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
108 603.33% | 15 87.5% | 8 214.29% | -7 81.82% | -39 70.5% | -133 -2710% | 5 -79.17% | 25 -47.83% | 47 26.03% | 37 -90.23% | 382 50.91% | 253 -16.81% | 304 -3.88% | 316 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
95 | 35 | 55 | 78 | 122 | 477 | 387 | 289 | 1 197 | 1 182 | 2 190 | 2 131 | 2 208 | 2 253 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
8 6.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -15.79% | 10 -34.48% | 15 -40.82% | 25 -48.96% | 49 5.49% | 47 -49.72% | 93 -14.22% | 108 -21.56% | 138 8.47% | 127 71.03% | 74 113.24% | 35 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 53.28% 75.83% | 30.3% 134.85% | 12.9% 228.11% | -10.07% 78.81% | -47.53% -22.92% | -38.67% -3092.8% | 1.29% -82.15% | 7.24% 105.63% | 3.52% 22.46% | 2.88% -80.05% | 14.42% 41.15% | 10.21% -13.43% | 11.8% -1.91% | 12.03% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 392 -5.68% | 1 476 0.45% | 1 469 1.77% | 1 443 -1.71% | 1 468 -1.98% | 1 498 -38.11% | 2 420 1.2% | 2 392 0.97% | 2 369 -4.85% | 2 489 -3.7% | 2 585 10.22% | 2 345 7.2% | 2 188 142.3% | 903 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 313 0% | 1 313 0% | 1 313 -0.04% | 1 314 0% | 1 314 0% | 1 314 0.98% | 1 301 -4.11% | 1 356 -4.5% | 1 420 -5.86% | 1 509 -5.3% | 1 593 -0.48% | 1 601 27.85% | 1 252 327.4% | 293 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 -81.18% | 43 -17.48% | 53 -18.9% | 65 -27.84% | 90 -35.77% | 140 -60.63% | 356 12.44% | 316 48.09% | 214 -12.73% | 245 22.19% | 200 -25.62% | 269 -23.18% | 351 29.68% | 270 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 196 -11.03% | 1 345 -0.68% | 1 354 1.3% | 1 337 -1.32% | 1 354 0.84% | 1 343 3.1% | 1 303 1.88% | 1 279 -0.16% | 1 281 -11.26% | 1 443 54.09% | 937 -42.37% | 1 625 0.03% | 1 625 155.47% | 636 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
983 0% | 983 0% | 983 0% | 983 0% | 983 0% | 983 0.47% | 978 0.1% | 977 140.08% | 407 -59.84% | 1 013 244.7% | 294 -67.93% | 917 -16.1% | 1 093 330.85% | 254 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 36 -39.83% | 60 12.38% | 54 14.13% | 47 -26.98% | 64 46.51% | 44 -58.85% | 107 3.98% | 103 -89.16% | 948 179.22% | 339 -30.25% | 487 119.86% | 221 -34.39% | 337 82.32% | 185 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
194 48.05% | 131 13.78% | 115 7.66% | 107 -6.28% | 114 -26.4% | 155 -86.14% | 1 118 0.41% | 1 113 2.3% | 1 088 4.01% | 1 046 -0.15% | 1 048 45.53% | 720 40.38% | 513 92.15% | 267 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
34 -41.74% | 59 18.56% | 50 177.14% | 18 3400% | 1 0% | 1 -99.92% | 657 6.64% | 616 7.78% | 572 45.19% | 394 32.3% | 298 25.43% | 237 -1.9% | 242 56.62% | 154 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 -50% |
| 2016 | 6 -40% |
| 2015 | 10 -52.38% |
| 2014 | 21 40% |
| 2013 | 15 |