| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 430 3.45% | 3 315 -9.52% | 3 664 15.39% | 3 175 4.76% | 3 031 40.17% | 2 162 -9.11% | 2 379 27.58% | 1 865 -4.45% | 1 952 -15.78% | 2 317 98.86% | 1 165 19.88% | 972 8.01% | 900 -13.56% | 1 041 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
353 49.67% | 236 -37.28% | 376 51.86% | 247 -30.76% | 357 141.87% | 148 -12.69% | 169 34.55% | 126 1.23% | 124 -69.59% | 409 148.91% | 164 47.93% | 111 -16.54% | 133 -6.14% | 142 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 071 | 3 046 | 3 273 | 2 912 | 2 661 | 1 983 | 2 182 | 1 721 | 1 802 | 1 898 | 983 | 850 | 750 | 899 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
341 -7.5% | 368 2.86% | 358 30.35% | 275 27.25% | 216 47.55% | 146 -4.67% | 153 9.89% | 140 26.98% | 110 1.42% | 108 105.83% | 53 7.29% | 49 37.14% | 36 70.73% | 21 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.29% 44.68% | 7.11% -30.68% | 10.26% 31.6% | 7.79% -33.9% | 11.79% 72.55% | 6.83% -3.93% | 7.11% 5.46% | 6.75% 5.95% | 6.37% -63.89% | 17.63% 25.17% | 14.09% 23.39% | 11.42% -22.73% | 14.77% 8.58% | 13.61% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 183 1.62% | 1 164 -19.28% | 1 442 1.58% | 1 420 1.87% | 1 394 51.61% | 919 2.16% | 900 -6.28% | 960 -19.12% | 1 187 -13.58% | 1 374 41.57% | 970 38.54% | 700 42.41% | 492 20.85% | 407 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
57 -57.14% | 132 -38.33% | 215 -14.11% | 250 13.19% | 221 89.47% | 117 -12.64% | 133 17.57% | 114 -31.06% | 165 72.19% | 96 35.51% | 71 23.21% | 57 -9.68% | 63 -2.36% | 65 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
352 29.32% | 272 -24.86% | 362 7.27% | 337 11.11% | 304 31.42% | 231 26.26% | 183 37.16% | 133 -18.94% | 165 -45.14% | 300 105.24% | 146 61.58% | 90 20.41% | 75 37.38% | 55 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
849 -9.78% | 941 -13.89% | 1 093 -8.24% | 1 191 11.8% | 1 066 35.41% | 787 16.41% | 676 18.25% | 572 0.81% | 567 -3.4% | 587 47.75% | 397 44.69% | 275 65.74% | 166 -22.49% | 214 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
30 -66.09% | 89 -45.45% | 163 -14.71% | 191 11.64% | 171 79.14% | 96 -1.06% | 97 51.2% | 64 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 640 -6.57% | 685 5.68% | 648 6.11% | 610 11.8% | 546 47.51% | 370 0.56% | 368 -21.74% | 470 -11.28% | 530 -1.89% | 540 35.86% | 398 20.25% | 331 35.64% | 244 10.67% | 220 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
320 49.05% | 215 -36.94% | 341 53.1% | 222 -31.39% | 324 140.15% | 135 -38.75% | 220 -42.84% | 386 -37.84% | 620 -21.18% | 787 37.29% | 573 34.57% | 426 30.56% | 326 68.78% | 193 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
115 173.17% | 42 -75.45% | 171 4.7% | 163 -36.58% | 257 38.57% | 186 -4.47% | 194 -14.8% | 228 -33.43% | 343 -20.62% | 432 22.5% | 352 58.76% | 222 102.8% | 109 63.36% | 67 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 |
| 2020 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 14 7.69% |
| 2018 | 13 8.33% |
| 2017 | 12 |
| 2016 | 12 |
| 2015 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |