| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 87 -32.54% | 129 9.09% | 118 10.53% | 107 2.96% | 104 0.5% | 103 -19.2% | 128 -17.22% | 154 43.81% | 107 -25.53% | 144 -1.74% | 147 59.44% | 92 -24.69% | 122 17.73% | 104 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 -33.78% | 38 12.12% | 34 -4.35% | 35 0% | 35 -1.43% | 36 -6.67% | 38 -31.82% | 56 120% | 26 -53.27% | 55 9.18% | 50 75% | 29 7.69% | 27 40.54% | 19 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
62 | 91 | 81 | 72 | 74 | 67 | 89 | 98 | 82 | 89 | 97 | 63 | 96 | 83 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
14 -10% | 15 15.38% | 13 36.84% | 10 -24% | 13 4.17% | 12 0% | 12 0% | 12 4.35% | 12 15% | 10 53.85% | 7 160% | 3 -50% | 5 11.11% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 28.82% -1.84% | 29.37% 2.78% | 28.57% -13.46% | 33.01% -2.87% | 33.99% -1.91% | 34.65% 15.51% | 30% -17.64% | 36.42% 52.98% | 23.81% -37.25% | 37.94% 11.12% | 34.15% 9.76% | 31.11% 42.99% | 21.76% 19.37% | 18.23% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 60 44.44% | 41 -3.57% | 43 10.53% | 39 -69.11% | 126 12.33% | 112 23.73% | 90 -6.35% | 97 -8.25% | 105 -13.81% | 122 16.02% | 105 32.05% | 80 52.94% | 52 2% | 51 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
11 -12% | 13 -7.41% | 14 -6.9% | 15 -12.12% | 17 -8.33% | 18 -2.7% | 19 -13.95% | 22 -12.24% | 25 -14.04% | 29 -13.64% | 34 0% | 34 -10.81% | 38 -2.63% | 39 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
9 | 5 125% | 2 0% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -62.5% | 8 14.29% | 7 133.33% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -42.11% | 10 26.67% | 8 -21.05% | 10 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 -18.18% | 6 -84.51% | 36 914.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 -50% | 6 -7.69% | 7 0% | 7 44.44% | 5 28.57% | 4 -36.36% | 6 37.5% | 4 60% | 3 -90.38% | 27 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 26 | 3 -16.67% | 3 50% | 2 -76.47% | 9 466.67% | 2 -85.71% | 11 40% | 8 7.14% | 7 133.33% | 3 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
54 47.22% | 37 928.57% | 4 -89.55% | 34 -71.85% | 122 16.1% | 105 26.54% | 83 -6.9% | 89 -10.77% | 100 -15.22% | 118 19.17% | 99 32.19% | 75 53.68% | 49 97.92% | 25 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
17 -83.74% | 104 16% | 89 49.57% | 60 -7.87% | 65 4.1% | 62 -24.22% | 82 40% | 59 76.92% | 33 400% | 7 160% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 100% |
| 2020 | 2 -60% |
| 2019 | 5 150% |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 -20% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |