| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 72 650 34.5% | 54 015 -9.9% | 59 947 -7.24% | 64 625 30.56% | 49 497 104.7% | 24 181 13.37% | 21 330 32.22% | 16 132 -38.72% | 26 324 300.6% | 6 571 -48.8% | 12 834 357.65% | 2 804 69.92% | 1 650 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 873 -43.02% | 6 798 55.84% | 4 362 387.21% | 895 555.81% | 137 -65.68% | 398 -68.37% | 1 258 218.67% | -1 060 -451.36% | 302 310.71% | -143 -3600% | 4 60% | 3 400% | 1 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
68 683 | 47 092 | 55 431 | 63 438 | 48 984 | 23 743 | 19 902 | 16 031 | 25 991 | 6 686 | 12 755 | 2 784 | 1 615 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
640 11.59% | 574 15.08% | 499 32.65% | 376 -10.91% | 422 34.8% | 313 14.18% | 274 8.06% | 254 -1.78% | 258 172.97% | 95 34.06% | 71 27.78% | 55 31.71% | 42 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.33% -57.64% | 12.58% 72.96% | 7.28% 425.22% | 1.39% 402.29% | 0.28% -83.23% | 1.65% -72.1% | 5.9% 189.75% | -6.57% -673.34% | 1.15% 152.6% | -2.18% -6936.06% | 0.03% -65.04% | 0.09% 194.26% | 0.03% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 22 891 11.33% | 20 561 15.04% | 17 873 4.84% | 17 047 41.18% | 12 075 137.28% | 5 089 18.29% | 4 302 0.33% | 4 288 -40.28% | 7 180 35.48% | 5 300 112.57% | 2 493 409.51% | 489 -0.62% | 492 7925% | 6 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
417 -20.93% | 528 -3.73% | 548 -4.63% | 575 -54.29% | 1 257 -39.63% | 2 082 -30.38% | 2 991 -25.31% | 4 004 -11.16% | 4 508 3.36% | 4 361 1626.52% | 253 -28.3% | 352 -22.32% | 454 88600% | 1 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 886 9.77% | 16 293 22.03% | 13 352 -4.62% | 13 999 96.89% | 7 110 184.43% | 2 500 105.16% | 1 218 880.66% | 124 -84.2% | 786 117.85% | 361 -83.61% | 2 203 1773.04% | 118 | 1 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
15 562 9.02% | 14 274 3.17% | 13 836 -10.2% | 15 408 42.75% | 10 793 185.08% | 3 786 28.67% | 2 942 -21.27% | 3 738 -26.78% | 5 104 3.95% | 4 910 109.42% | 2 345 692.06% | 296 18.4% | 250 3975% | 6 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 690 4.96% | 12 090 -3.59% | 12 540 -10.36% | 13 989 60.27% | 8 728 1220.26% | 661 -35.32% | 1 022 -26.07% | 1 383 -58.49% | 3 331 -1.48% | 3 381 61.62% | 2 092 1110.36% | 173 -27.16% | 237 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 552 22.73% | 3 709 -5.91% | 3 942 62.18% | 2 431 -7.28% | 2 621 434.06% | 491 519.35% | 79 -42.16% | 137 -92.66% | 1 866 227.94% | 569 1445.83% | 37 89.47% | 19 -49.33% | 38 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 328 16.57% | 6 287 55.74% | 4 037 146.26% | 1 639 1147.47% | 131 -81.39% | 706 103.39% | 347 138.12% | -911 -709.93% | 149 209.36% | -137 -2007.14% | 7 100% | 4 0% | 4 40% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 -99.99% | 10 962 2143900% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 -50% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 48 4.35% |
| 2020 | 46 -2.13% |
| 2019 | 47 11.9% |
| 2018 | 42 10.53% |
| 2017 | 38 8.57% |
| 2016 | 35 |
| 2015 | 35 16.67% |
| 2014 | 30 -6.25% |
| 2013 | 32 |