| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 864 | 1 159 38.26% | 838 -12.45% | 957 29.19% | 741 11.72% | 663 -24.11% | 874 10.54% | 790 126.02% | 350 -50.79% | 711 18.1% | 602 38.31% | 435 83.8% | 237 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
309 | 284 16.32% | 244 273.44% | 65 -30.05% | 94 20.39% | 78 38.18% | 56 -46.86% | 106 -23.62% | 139 -39.37% | 229 58.51% | 144 -21.01% | 183 123.13% | 82 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
521 | 873 | 594 | 884 | 637 | 585 | 811 | 664 | 211 | 482 | 457 | 250 | 237 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 | 16 14.81% | 14 -10% | 15 -6.25% | 16 14.29% | 14 7.69% | 13 -89.47% | 126 1546.67% | 8 -16.67% | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 35.74% | 24.54% -15.87% | 29.16% 326.53% | 6.84% -45.86% | 12.63% 7.77% | 11.72% 82.08% | 6.44% -51.93% | 13.39% -66.21% | 39.62% 23.2% | 32.16% 34.22% | 23.96% -42.89% | 41.95% 21.39% | 34.56% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 072 15.99% | 924 -3.11% | 954 1.91% | 936 8.99% | 858 -10.12% | 955 5.12% | 909 -1.71% | 924 5.92% | 873 1.19% | 863 17.73% | 733 38.72% | 528 -14.42% | 617 46.48% | 421 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
128 -32.89% | 191 -6.27% | 204 88.21% | 108 -36.53% | 171 -39.6% | 283 41.43% | 200 -8.43% | 218 0.95% | 216 -14.72% | 254 -21.02% | 321 92.64% | 167 19.85% | 139 106.06% | 67 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
482 | 357 -29.78% | 508 54.83% | 328 -42.06% | 567 90.71% | 297 -14.81% | 349 -30.19% | 500 -2.88% | 514 195.01% | 174 -24.05% | 230 -37.11% | 365 87.89% | 194 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
7 85.71% | 4 | 25 -96.43% | 688 5280% | 13 47.06% | 9 -83.65% | 53 215.15% | 17 -13.16% | 19 -82.08% | 108 -1.85% | 110 -66.87% | 333 57.11% | 212 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
22 -47.56% | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 103 | 131 128.57% | 57 -8.94% | 63 -39.71% | 104 7.37% | 97 -40.99% | 165 78.89% | 92 2.27% | 90 -10.2% | 100 0% | 100 1300% | 7 -87.16% | 56 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 065 15.72% | 920 -1.8% | 937 2.86% | 911 6.58% | 855 -9.28% | 942 4.72% | 900 3.29% | 871 1.79% | 856 14.11% | 750 20.05% | 625 49.57% | 418 47.47% | 283 152.97% | 112 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
332 | 251 -4.3% | 262 -11.72% | 297 19233.33% | 2 -99.51% | 313 63.47% | 192 197.62% | 64 740% | 8 -94.4% | 137 332.26% | 32 -70.05% | 106 7.81% | 98 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 100% |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 |
| 2017 | 3 -25% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 -25% |
| 2013 | 4 |