| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 280 -21.38% | 356 5.93% | 336 -1.5% | 342 10.05% | 310 33.7% | 232 -24.83% | 309 11.03% | 278 3.82% | 268 13.67% | 236 20.68% | 195 74.43% | 112 -49.54% | 222 88.7% | 118 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
14 -75% | 55 -21.74% | 71 -23.76% | 93 -2.69% | 95 38.81% | 69 -35.58% | 106 46.48% | 73 5.19% | 69 73.08% | 40 47.17% | 27 1666.67% | 2 -97.03% | 52 405% | 10 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
266 | 301 | 265 | 248 | 217 | 161 | 200 | 196 | 199 | 195 | 101 | 108 | 168 | 109 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
61 16.5% | 53 8.42% | 49 18.75% | 41 17.65% | 35 1.49% | 34 24.07% | 28 25.58% | 22 26.47% | 17 -10.53% | 19 31.03% | 15 31.82% | 11 37.5% | 8 -60% | 20 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.93% -68.2% | 15.49% -26.12% | 20.97% -22.6% | 27.1% -11.57% | 30.64% 3.82% | 29.52% -14.29% | 34.44% 31.93% | 26.1% 1.32% | 25.76% 52.27% | 16.92% 21.95% | 13.87% 912.83% | 1.37% -94.11% | 23.27% 167.63% | 8.7% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 341 -9.26% | 375 9.23% | 344 10.71% | 310 -36.51% | 489 12.6% | 434 8.02% | 402 33.67% | 301 35.48% | 222 38.66% | 160 29.88% | 123 -2.43% | 126 -12.1% | 144 332.31% | 33 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
96 -14.55% | 112 27.17% | 88 -16.43% | 106 10.11% | 96 -4.08% | 100 0.51% | 100 39.29% | 72 -2.78% | 74 -4% | 77 21.95% | 63 0% | 63 -17.45% | 76 129.23% | 33 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 -41.67% | 6 50% | 4 -20% | 5 400% | 1 -50% | 2 -33.33% | 3 500% | 1 | 5 800% | 1 | 1 -75% | 2 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
44 -20.91% | 56 144.44% | 23 -16.67% | 28 50% | 18 38.46% | 13 -43.48% | 24 53.33% | 15 66.67% | 9 -10% | 10 11.11% | 9 -70% | 31 -47.37% | 58 -2.56% | 60 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 0% | 12 | 14 0% | 14 -48.15% | 28 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 182 -12.32% | 208 12.47% | 185 57.64% | 117 -6.53% | 125 9.87% | 114 59.29% | 72 185.71% | 25 -42.35% | 43 25% | 35 -17.07% | 42 -21.9% | 54 7.14% | 50 262.96% | 14 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
296 -7.21% | 319 -0.48% | 321 -3.98% | 334 -29.02% | 470 11.79% | 421 12.74% | 373 30.82% | 285 34.13% | 213 41.98% | 150 31.39% | 114 23.89% | 92 7.78% | 85 128.77% | 37 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
51 12.5% | 45 -23.48% | 59 -26.75% | 80 -67.15% | 244 13% | 216 -2.31% | 221 9.62% | 202 93.63% | 104 145.78% | 42 245.83% | 12 71.43% | 7 -51.72% | 15 52.63% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2020 | 11 |
| 2019 | 11 10% |
| 2018 | 10 |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 |
| 2014 | 9 28.57% |
| 2013 | 7 40% |
| 2010 | 5 |