| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 150 -13.57% | 173 10.78% | 156 8.13% | 145 -9.87% | 161 3.97% | 154 33.04% | 116 -8.84% | 127 0.4% | 127 18.1% | 107 -16% | 128 16.28% | 110 70.63% | 64 51.81% | 42 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 -38.71% | 16 55% | 10 -23.08% | 13 13.04% | 12 -30.3% | 17 153.85% | 7 0% | 7 1200% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -71.43% | 4 120.59% | -17 -950% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
150 | 156 | 145 | 131 | 148 | 136 | 107 | 119 | 124 | 103 | 122 | 100 | 76 | 38 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
32 -3.13% | 33 3.23% | 32 6.9% | 30 -1.69% | 30 -3.28% | 31 5.17% | 30 -1.69% | 30 22.92% | 25 -4% | 26 11.11% | 23 21.62% | 19 23.33% | 15 100% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.48% -29.09% | 9.14% 39.91% | 6.54% -28.86% | 9.19% 25.43% | 7.32% -32.97% | 10.93% 90.8% | 5.73% 9.69% | 5.22% 1194.78% | 0.4% -15.32% | 0.48% -40.48% | 0.8% -75.43% | 3.26% 112.07% | -26.98% -659.92% | 4.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 110 2.87% | 107 -8.33% | 117 -7.32% | 126 -18.81% | 155 -14.41% | 181 -7.57% | 196 6.69% | 184 -24.74% | 244 0% | 244 3.25% | 236 8.2% | 218 10.91% | 197 71.11% | 115 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
83 1.88% | 82 -6.43% | 87 -7.07% | 94 -14.42% | 110 -2.27% | 112 -0.9% | 114 -2.2% | 116 -2.16% | 119 -6.07% | 126 -3.14% | 130 2% | 128 1.63% | 126 90.7% | 66 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
19 | 21 -2.38% | 21 -52.81% | 46 -19.09% | 56 13.4% | 50 -56.89% | 115 6.64% | 108 12.83% | 96 14.72% | 83 35.83% | 61 73.91% | 35 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
92 -6.77% | 98 -20.33% | 123 -13.62% | 143 -23.35% | 186 -16.32% | 222 -11.94% | 253 2.28% | 247 -0.41% | 248 1.68% | 244 3.02% | 237 7.42% | 220 7.75% | 205 94.17% | 105 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 -53.57% | 14 -26.32% | 19 26.67% | 15 -14.29% | 18 -37.5% | 29 1.82% | 28 -42.11% | 49 7.95% | 45 79.59% | 25 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 | 2 -91.18% | 17 13.33% | 15 -26.83% | 21 105% | 10 33.33% | 8 7.14% | 7 7.69% | 7 30% | 5 -16.67% | 6 -45.45% | 11 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
18 111.76% | 9 230.77% | -7 60.61% | -17 45.9% | -31 -303.33% | 15 127.03% | -57 -1025% | 6 185.71% | -7 | 3 -60% | 8 200% | -8 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
5 | 9 50% | 6 -20% | 8 50% | 5 -33.33% | 8 200% | 3 400% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 |
| 2019 | 8 14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 |
| 2016 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2015 | 11 10% |
| 2014 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |