| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 275 53.71% | 179 -42.34% | 310 3.58% | 300 -15.44% | 354 -33.87% | 536 30.67% | 410 -14.59% | 480 -7.21% | 517 25.25% | 413 -9.72% | 458 -43.43% | 809 | 603 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
22 234.38% | -16 -165.31% | 25 -12.5% | 29 -41.67% | 49 -19.33% | 61 -9.16% | 67 -16.03% | 80 -3.7% | 83 -30.47% | 119 33.14% | 89 -40.88% | 151 | 102 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
247 | 191 | 278 | 263 | 297 | 473 | 342 | 399 | 433 | 293 | 367 | 654 | 490 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 -30.91% | 28 37.5% | 20 33.33% | 15 -9.09% | 17 32% | 13 38.89% | 9 -48.57% | 18 -12.5% | 20 0% | 20 5.26% | 19 -11.63% | 22 | 9 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.99% 187.42% | -9.14% -213.26% | 8.07% -15.53% | 9.56% -31.02% | 13.85% 22% | 11.35% -30.48% | 16.33% -1.68% | 16.61% 3.78% | 16.01% -44.49% | 28.84% 47.48% | 19.55% 4.5% | 18.71% | 16.86% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 334 5.15% | 318 10.5% | 287 -27.2% | 395 -21.86% | 505 33.51% | 378 29.6% | 292 11.09% | 263 28.18% | 205 -23.47% | 268 21.58% | 220 -48.26% | 426 1.22% | 421 26.42% | 333 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
15 -14.71% | 17 6.25% | 16 3100% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -50% | 2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 -93.33% | 8 -53.13% | 16 -30.43% | 24 -24.59% | 31 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
106 24.7% | 85 59.62% | 53 22.35% | 43 10.39% | 39 54% | 26 38.89% | 18 -21.74% | 24 155.56% | 9 -18.18% | 11 -62.07% | 30 -64.63% | 84 -11.35% | 95 28.47% | 74 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
311 4.65% | 297 41.02% | 211 -10.04% | 234 16.84% | 200 70.43% | 118 37.72% | 85 114.1% | 40 20% | 33 -47.58% | 63 36.26% | 47 -77.14% | 203 -12.33% | 232 33.14% | 174 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
100 -11.31% | 113 | 95 -9.27% | 105 1181.25% | 8 -36% | 13 | 4 -57.89% | 10 -34.48% | 15 3.57% | 14 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 179 10.73% | 162 -5.37% | 171 -47.74% | 328 -4.47% | 343 36.94% | 251 6.29% | 236 147.85% | 95 11.38% | 85 -43.58% | 151 69.14% | 89 -52.19% | 187 0% | 187 11.25% | 168 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
23 12.5% | 20 -73.33% | 77 -52.23% | 161 -47.49% | 306 17.25% | 261 26.24% | 207 -7.34% | 223 26.01% | 177 -13.5% | 205 17.65% | 174 -21.84% | 222 17.89% | 189 19.03% | 159 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
31 -41.75% | 53 14.44% | 46 100% | 23 -81.01% | 121 20.3% | 101 189.71% | 35 -75.45% | 142 31.28% | 108 3.94% | 104 12.78% | 92 -32.08% | 135 21.56% | 111 101.85% | 55 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -50% |
| 2020 | 2 -60% |
| 2019 | 5 66.67% |
| 2018 | 3 |
| 2017 | 3 50% |
| 2016 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 -40% |
| 2013 | 5 |