| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 176 3.03% | 2 112 -23.36% | 2 755 76.51% | 1 561 33.32% | 1 171 -26.6% | 1 595 5.8% | 1 508 50.31% | 1 003 20% | 836 2.57% | 815 -21.09% | 1 033 10.08% | 938 -22.01% | 1 203 445.94% | 220 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
203 14.74% | 177 -49.27% | 349 345.75% | 78 -49.17% | 154 -53.83% | 333 -20.87% | 421 405.52% | 83 -41.16% | 142 28.24% | 110 -70.65% | 376 128.57% | 165 15% | 143 177.23% | 52 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 957 | 1 935 | 2 371 | 1 467 | 1 000 | 1 209 | 1 079 | 908 | 692 | 695 | 656 | 770 | 1 057 | 596 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
379 34% | 283 -17.95% | 345 56.74% | 220 14.06% | 193 6.2% | 182 19.93% | 151 60% | 95 15.63% | 82 -9.6% | 90 24.65% | 73 23.48% | 59 55.41% | 38 362.5% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.33% 11.37% | 8.38% -33.8% | 12.66% 152.53% | 5.01% -61.87% | 13.14% -37.1% | 20.9% -25.21% | 27.94% 236.33% | 8.31% -50.96% | 16.94% 25.02% | 13.55% -62.81% | 36.44% 107.64% | 17.55% 47.46% | 11.9% -49.22% | 23.43% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 166 6.43% | 2 035 -20.56% | 2 562 39.05% | 1 842 -11.39% | 2 079 -2.35% | 2 129 16.12% | 1 833 7.91% | 1 699 22.85% | 1 383 38.22% | 1 001 18.53% | 844 56.2% | 540 42.84% | 378 -42.77% | 661 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
659 -23.73% | 864 -15.96% | 1 028 194.44% | 349 -14.3% | 407 52.39% | 267 61.42% | 166 -0.92% | 167 2.19% | 164 -7.51% | 177 -5.46% | 187 21.19% | 154 337.68% | 35 -46.51% | 66 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
592 319.57% | 141 -60.8% | 360 -16.69% | 432 166.56% | 162 -50.47% | 327 580.85% | 48 -68.35% | 152 | 9 -69.49% | 30 -87.89% | 249 -48.68% | 485 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
822 2.36% | 803 -39.95% | 1 338 -10.38% | 1 492 255.54% | 420 -24.4% | 555 -6.38% | 593 -17.91% | 722 50.32% | 481 113.15% | 225 34.45% | 168 -16.75% | 201 28.34% | 157 -71.49% | 551 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
168 -65.69% | 490 -28.06% | 682 16.52% | 585 216.9% | 185 23.21% | 150 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 841 -16.72% | 1 009 -11.4% | 1 139 9.97% | 1 036 -29.8% | 1 476 1.33% | 1 456 10% | 1 324 5.63% | 1 253 18.35% | 1 059 37.43% | 771 39.93% | 551 168.58% | 205 138.69% | 86 25.37% | 69 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 061 20.28% | 882 9.24% | 808 31.89% | 613 -63.08% | 1 659 5.43% | 1 574 26.88% | 1 240 27.02% | 977 8.22% | 902 16.42% | 775 14.59% | 676 99.55% | 339 77.75% | 191 210.83% | 61 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
74 262.5% | 20 -40.3% | 34 39.58% | 25 -25% | 33 -56.76% | 76 -57.1% | 176 97.14% | 89 -27.39% | 123 677.42% | 16 -73.5% | 60 -47.3% | 114 1287.5% | 8 -80.25% | 41 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 60 20% |
| 2020 | 50 -30.56% |
| 2019 | 72 -13.25% |
| 2018 | 83 25.76% |
| 2017 | 66 15.79% |
| 2016 | 57 -9.52% |
| 2015 | 63 5% |
| 2014 | 60 27.66% |
| 2013 | 47 |