| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 182 -36.04% | 284 0% | 284 17.34% | 242 4.88% | 231 -2.8% | 237 1.31% | 234 6.51% | 220 4.62% | 210 7.31% | 196 -3.28% | 202 0.25% | 202 -5.73% | 214 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
24 -34.29% | 36 192.11% | -39 -280.95% | 21 2.44% | 21 46.43% | 14 -46.15% | 27 116.67% | 12 -36.84% | 19 -19.15% | 24 -9.62% | 27 -35% | 41 -27.93% | 57 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
158 | 284 | 284 | 242 | 231 | 223 | 209 | 208 | 179 | 171 | 175 | 161 | 156 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
47 -16.36% | 56 1.85% | 55 13.68% | 49 -5% | 51 8.7% | 47 -3.16% | 49 23.38% | 39 -8.33% | 43 -3.45% | 44 11.54% | 40 -4.88% | 42 41.38% | 30 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.96% 2.74% | 12.61% 192.11% | -13.69% -254.22% | 8.88% -2.33% | 9.09% 50.65% | 6.03% -46.85% | 11.35% 103.42% | 5.58% -39.63% | 9.25% -24.66% | 12.27% -6.55% | 13.13% -35.16% | 20.25% -23.55% | 26.49% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 113 -16.92% | 136 13.68% | 120 -46.82% | 225 3.77% | 217 16.16% | 187 6.1% | 176 -11.79% | 199 2.09% | 195 9.77% | 178 12.62% | 158 18.39% | 133 33.85% | 100 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
22 -23.21% | 29 60% | 18 -30% | 26 -9.09% | 28 -12.7% | 32 -20.25% | 40 71.74% | 24 -19.3% | 29 -1.72% | 30 16% | 26 -19.35% | 32 -20.51% | 40 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
22 -21.82% | 28 -75.11% | 113 4.25% | 108 3.92% | 104 36.91% | 76 36.7% | 56 230.3% | 17 -46.77% | 32 12.73% | 28 -14.06% | 33 23.08% | 27 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 -66.15% | 33 62.5% | 20 11.11% | 18 -12.2% | 21 78.26% | 12 -14.81% | 14 42.11% | 10 -38.71% | 16 72.22% | 9 -18.18% | 11 22.22% | 9 -21.74% | 12 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 | 1 -80% | 3 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 -29.41% | 9 -72.58% | 32 51.22% | 21 4000% | 1 -92.86% | 7 250% | 2 -98.35% | 124 8000% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -83.33% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
102 -1% | 103 3.61% | 99 -51.98% | 207 5.48% | 196 11.99% | 175 7.89% | 162 -14.56% | 190 6.61% | 178 5.45% | 169 14.98% | 147 18.11% | 124 41.28% | 88 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
79 24% | 64 17.92% | 54 -7.83% | 59 19.79% | 49 -4.95% | 52 -56.09% | 118 7566.67% | 2 -98.65% | 114 9.9% | 103 50.75% | 69 127.12% | 30 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 140% |
| 2020 | 10 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 30 172.73% |
| 2018 | 11 -52.17% |
| 2017 | 23 -34.29% |
| 2016 | 35 16.67% |
| 2015 | 30 15.38% |
| 2014 | 26 8.33% |
| 2013 | 24 |