| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 107 -5.43% | 113 -55.98% | 257 -11.93% | 291 -3.39% | 302 20.16% | 251 23.06% | 204 45.09% | 141 -2.83% | 145 5.99% | 137 12.66% | 121 -47.1% | 229 -2.61% | 235 41.98% | 166 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -63.64% | 6 -47.62% | 11 50% | 7 16.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 -21.43% | 7 -6.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -80.49% | 42 3.8% | 40 -24.76% | 54 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
100 | 102 | 239 | 278 | 291 | 244 | 197 | 134 | 137 | 128 | 98 | 172 | 195 | 186 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
38 17.46% | 32 -25.88% | 43 7.59% | 40 9.72% | 37 7.46% | 34 97.06% | 17 126.67% | 8 -67.39% | 24 -6.12% | 25 -20.97% | 32 129.63% | 14 -74.29% | 54 0% | 54 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.91% -61.55% | 4.98% 18.98% | 4.18% 70.32% | 2.46% 20.76% | 2.03% -9.21% | 2.24% -18.74% | 2.76% -31.08% | 4% -19.14% | 4.95% -11.94% | 5.62% -16.78% | 6.75% -63.12% | 18.3% 6.58% | 17.17% -47.01% | 32.41% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 308 1.52% | 304 -0.67% | 306 -14.69% | 358 31.27% | 273 43.55% | 190 3.62% | 184 -3.49% | 190 -22.82% | 246 -17.61% | 299 -3.47% | 310 -3.35% | 321 0.32% | 320 100.32% | 160 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
89 45.83% | 61 -2.44% | 63 2.5% | 61 37.93% | 44 -15.53% | 53 9.57% | 48 -4.08% | 50 -3.92% | 52 -3.77% | 54 -3.64% | 56 155.81% | 22 -28.33% | 31 76.47% | 17 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
128 -3.47% | 132 15.11% | 115 -10.36% | 128 0.4% | 128 47.06% | 87 -17.87% | 106 -20.38% | 133 -24.86% | 177 -4.95% | 186 -12.29% | 212 6.14% | 200 26.13% | 159 152.03% | 63 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
117 2.7% | 114 -5.13% | 120 -34.64% | 183 75.49% | 104 284.91% | 27 6% | 26 -31.51% | 37 -61.98% | 98 -37.86% | 158 -10.17% | 176 -7.77% | 191 -16.37% | 228 121.89% | 103 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
75 -21.39% | 96 -14.61% | 112 -0.45% | 112 14.58% | 98 | 110 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 90 -15.71% | 107 -13.58% | 124 -24.3% | 164 78.33% | 92 85.57% | 50 76.36% | 28 358.33% | 6 -61.29% | 16 -71.56% | 56 84.75% | 30 -66.09% | 89 -31.5% | 130 141.9% | 54 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
192 0.81% | 190 2.2% | 186 6.12% | 175 3.94% | 169 3.45% | 163 3.24% | 158 3.34% | 153 3.1% | 148 5.07% | 141 5.75% | 133 2.76% | 130 41.9% | 92 -55.8% | 207 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -80% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -50% | 8 1500% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -87.5% | 8 -15.79% | 10 1800% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 |