| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 310 -7.61% | 336 -7.72% | 364 0.14% | 364 18.9% | 306 39.07% | 220 15.59% | 190 5.98% | 179 15.46% | 155 0.66% | 154 -99.91% | 167 709 101137.96% | 166 -17.77% | 201 39300% | 1 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 300% | 6 20% | 5 233.33% | 2 -66.67% | 5 50% | 3 50% | 2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 -99.96% | 2 381 155333.33% | -2 -200% | 2 400% | -1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
285 | 329 | 358 | 362 | 301 | 217 | 188 | 178 | 154 | 153 | 165 328 | 164 | 200 | 1 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
54 1.92% | 53 -7.96% | 58 9.71% | 53 22.62% | 43 52.73% | 28 41.03% | 20 8.33% | 18 -7.69% | 20 5.41% | 19 -99.89% | 16 514 104090.32% | 16 10.71% | 14 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.91% 332.95% | 1.83% 30.05% | 1.4% 232.87% | 0.42% -71.96% | 1.51% 7.86% | 1.4% 29.77% | 1.08% 25.81% | 0.85% 29.91% | 0.66% -0.66% | 0.66% -53.35% | 1.42% 253.34% | -0.93% -221.6% | 0.76% 100.76% | -100% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 195 10.76% | 176 -1.99% | 179 8.67% | 165 -8.24% | 180 4.14% | 173 13.8% | 152 12.08% | 135 18.83% | 114 24.58% | 92 | |||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
15 -19.44% | 18 -18.18% | 22 238.46% | 7 -55.17% | 15 -12.12% | 17 83.33% | 9 -14.29% | 11 950% | 1 100% | 1 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
177 14.9% | 154 -0.66% | 155 -0.65% | 156 -4.38% | 164 5.61% | 155 9.39% | 142 13.52% | 125 10.91% | 112 23.6% | 91 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
156 -3.17% | 161 3.96% | 155 6.69% | 145 -9.84% | 161 1.61% | 159 13.14% | 140 11.38% | 126 18.27% | 106 27.61% | 83 | |||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -42.86% | 7 -30% | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
39 162.07% | 15 -39.58% | 25 23.08% | 20 5.41% | 19 32.14% | 14 21.74% | 12 21.05% | 10 11.76% | 9 6.25% | 8 | |||||||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -25% | 2 100% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 16.67% |
| 2020 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 14 |
| 2018 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 16 23.08% |
| 2016 | 13 8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 22.22% |
| 2013 | 9 |