| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 470 14.16% | 412 23.47% | 333 -18.4% | 409 23.88% | 330 -14.34% | 385 -32.16% | 568 -10.05% | 631 -18.33% | 773 -16.98% | 931 -9.95% | 1 033 13.99% | 907 535.48% | 143 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 114.29% | -7 -1500% | 1 105.26% | -10 66.67% | -29 -35.71% | -21 30% | -31 -30.43% | -24 -142.11% | -10 -151.35% | 19 -24.49% | 25 104.17% | 12 9.09% | 11 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
460 | 412 | 324 | 409 | 345 | 394 | 585 | 631 | 774 | 902 | 1 000 | 887 | 131 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
32 16.67% | 28 -8.47% | 30 -23.38% | 39 6.94% | 37 7.46% | 34 3.08% | 33 0% | 33 3.17% | 32 28.57% | 25 8.89% | 23 50% | 15 1400% | 1 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.22% 112.51% | -1.74% -1233.91% | 0.15% 106.45% | -2.38% 73.09% | -8.84% -58.44% | -5.58% -3.19% | -5.41% -45.01% | -3.73% -196.45% | -1.26% -161.85% | 2.03% -16.15% | 2.42% 79.11% | 1.35% -82.83% | 7.89% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 150 5.02% | 143 -7.92% | 155 -9.55% | 171 11.3% | 154 -13.51% | 178 -15.74% | 211 -14.85% | 248 17.15% | 212 -13.39% | 244 9.38% | 223 -8.77% | 245 46.48% | 167 112.34% | 79 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
33 0% | 33 -1.52% | 34 -24.14% | 44 -20.18% | 56 -15.5% | 66 -7.19% | 71 -2.11% | 73 40.59% | 52 2425% | 2 -60% | 5 -44.44% | 9 -28% | 13 78.57% | 7 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
46 -16.67% | 55 -11.48% | 62 76.81% | 35 102.94% | 17 -78.34% | 80 91.46% | 42 -35.94% | 65 -21.95% | 84 -12.3% | 96 14.72% | 83 129.58% | 36 7000% | 1 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
268 2.75% | 261 -4.67% | 274 -3.25% | 283 6.35% | 266 -5.11% | 280 59.3% | 176 -38.13% | 284 35.61% | 210 3.02% | 203 27.16% | 160 -19.33% | 198 20.12% | 165 158.4% | 64 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
180 -11.34% | 203 -10.59% | 227 7.77% | 211 -4.19% | 220 25% | 176 -12.24% | 200 | 140 105.26% | 68 -21.76% | 87 -15% | 102 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 20 0% | 20 44.44% | 14 -28.95% | 19 22.58% | 16 -20.51% | 20 0% | 20 2.63% | 19 -39.68% | 32 16.67% | 28 -34.15% | 42 60.78% | 26 75.86% | 15 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-118 0% | -118 0.43% | -119 -6.42% | -111 0.46% | -112 -9.5% | -102 -76.99% | -58 -59.15% | -36 -1875% | 2 -95% | 41 -35.48% | 63 36.26% | 47 85.71% | 25 122.73% | 11 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -64.29% | 7 | 35 176% | 13 -88.74% | 114 51.02% | 75 -18.33% | 92 -3.23% | 95 -13.89% | 110 7.46% | 103 82.73% | 56 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2020 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 -30.77% |
| 2016 | 13 8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 20% |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |