| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 338 1.53% | 333 -11.29% | 376 -23.76% | 493 -17.89% | 600 101.03% | 299 2.64% | 291 2.52% | 284 3.54% | 274 -1.29% | 278 84.69% | 150 -34.96% | 231 -31.31% | 336 83.8% | 183 12.93% | 162 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
6 0% | 6 -7.69% | 7 18.18% | 6 10% | 5 25% | 4 -20% | 5 | 8 -80% | 38 11.94% | 34 21.82% | 28 37.5% | 20 33.33% | 15 42.86% | 11 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
324 | 324 | 366 | 481 | 590 | 290 | 282 | 287 | 266 | 239 | 109 | 196 | 311 | 168 | 151 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
67 -9.03% | 74 0.7% | 73 -8.92% | 80 -5.99% | 85 20.14% | 71 6.11% | 67 23.58% | 54 15.22% | 47 2.22% | 46 -1.1% | 47 -14.95% | 55 10.31% | 50 31.08% | 38 12.12% | 34 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.81% -1.51% | 1.84% 4.06% | 1.77% 55% | 1.14% 33.96% | 0.85% -37.82% | 1.37% -22.05% | 1.76% | 2.8% -79.74% | 13.81% -39.39% | 22.79% 87.29% | 12.17% 100.17% | 6.08% -27.46% | 8.38% 26.5% | 6.62% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 684 8.08% | 632 1.31% | 624 -2.4% | 640 8.03% | 592 0.43% | 590 8.67% | 542 6.53% | 509 -7.86% | 553 7.88% | 512 10.11% | 465 14.18% | 407 11.78% | 365 32.04% | 276 -3.05% | 285 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
246 4.33% | 236 0.22% | 236 0.66% | 234 0.66% | 233 -3.81% | 242 1.5% | 238 -0.64% | 240 9.07% | 220 1.42% | 217 0.71% | 215 4.21% | 207 12.85% | 183 24.74% | 147 10.81% | 132 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -99.22% | 264 241.72% | 77 -61.28% | 199 -3.7% | 207 -9.19% | 228 1073.68% | 19 -83.26% | 116 -2.58% | 119 -19.93% | 149 -10.74% | 167 55.24% | 107 31.25% | 82 -22.71% | 106 -15.85% | 126 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
61 -78.6% | 284 -28.26% | 396 39.14% | 285 11.18% | 256 -26% | 346 57.44% | 220 14.97% | 191 17.24% | 163 -3.92% | 170 -7.26% | 183 2.29% | 179 0.86% | 177 6.44% | 167 5.5% | 158 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 0% | 51 0% | 51 14.94% | 44 -5.43% | 47 -5.15% | 50 162.16% | 19 362.5% | 4 -57.89% | 10 -34.48% | 15 -25.64% | 20 | 6 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 246 105.11% | 120 -23.95% | 158 -22.36% | 203 39.65% | 146 31.94% | 110 14.29% | 97 -10.43% | 108 71.54% | 63 -13.38% | 73 -68.79% | 233 232.12% | 70 -2.84% | 72 302.86% | 18 94.44% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
623 78.85% | 348 52.69% | 228 -35.73% | 355 5.63% | 336 3.14% | 326 0.95% | 323 1.45% | 318 -8.8% | 349 1.79% | 343 21.38% | 282 23.49% | 229 8840% | 3 -97.66% | 109 1.42% | 108 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -94.74% | 10 -81% | 51 1900% | 3 -61.54% | 7 -13.33% | 8 7.14% | 7 -82.72% | 41 -61.61% | 108 51.8% | 71 6850% | 1 -94.74% | 19 -20.83% | 25 585.71% | 4 75% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 |
| 2020 | 15 -21.05% |
| 2019 | 19 5.56% |
| 2018 | 18 -25% |
| 2017 | 24 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 28 7.69% |
| 2015 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2014 | 28 3.7% |
| 2013 | 27 |