| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 353 -15.55% | 7 523 75.36% | 4 290 38.47% | 3 098 11.42% | 2 780 46.34% | 1 900 7.52% | 1 767 6.14% | 1 665 18.14% | 1 409 2.45% | 1 375 15.55% | 1 190 -37.17% | 1 894 8.49% | 1 746 623.52% | 241 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
551 -41.89% | 948 766.82% | 109 1326.67% | 8 -95.68% | 177 175.4% | 64 231.58% | 19 -40.63% | 33 -67.51% | 101 12.57% | 89 28.68% | 70 3.82% | 67 -56.91% | 155 985.71% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 756 | 6 531 | 4 372 | 3 085 | 2 599 | 1 895 | 1 117 | 693 | 1 312 | 1 276 | 1 108 | 1 799 | 213 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 117 10.97% | 1 007 19.77% | 841 3.27% | 814 7.71% | 756 6.1% | 712 43.02% | 498 21.14% | 411 9.84% | 374 15.09% | 325 2.25% | 318 -20.76% | 401 56.37% | 257 1421.21% | 17 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.68% -31.19% | 12.61% 394.3% | 2.55% 930.29% | 0.25% -96.12% | 6.38% 88.19% | 3.39% 208.38% | 1.1% -44.06% | 1.97% -72.5% | 7.15% 9.88% | 6.51% 11.36% | 5.84% 65.22% | 3.54% -60.28% | 8.9% 50.06% | 5.93% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 176 12.25% | 3 720 23.87% | 3 003 44.75% | 2 075 17.66% | 1 763 39.92% | 1 260 25.51% | 1 004 -4.15% | 1 048 -10.33% | 1 168 42.19% | 822 -6.13% | 875 8.29% | 808 -24.17% | 1 066 529.91% | 169 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 354 12.54% | 1 203 2.71% | 1 171 50.03% | 781 42.58% | 548 48.13% | 370 21.31% | 305 -2.77% | 313 82.44% | 172 27.27% | 135 32% | 102 -20% | 128 -12.89% | 147 25.88% | 117 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
931 18.26% | 787 -16.99% | 948 29.92% | 730 39.08% | 525 -6.56% | 561 91.96% | 292 -40.54% | 492 -8.21% | 536 15.93% | 462 5.98% | 436 4.41% | 418 -15.77% | 496 2521.62% | 19 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 160 -1.84% | 2 200 -5.86% | 2 337 78.35% | 1 310 30.7% | 1 003 52.13% | 659 41.49% | 466 -11.04% | 524 -22.25% | 673 61% | 418 -27.16% | 574 1.81% | 564 -28.98% | 794 1407.77% | 53 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
225 383.52% | 47 -76.42% | 197 55.02% | 127 492.86% | 21 -56.25% | 49 -64.71% | 139 -44.03% | 248 -0.61% | 250 148.22% | 101 -45.13% | 184 169.92% | 68 -28.11% | 95 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 666 -0.15% | 1 669 92.23% | 868 57.08% | 553 -19.57% | 687 111.32% | 325 -19.29% | 403 67.66% | 240 -32.57% | 356 62.47% | 219 -34.5% | 335 28.68% | 260 -34.24% | 396 1582.61% | 24 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 016 32.63% | 1 520 128.17% | 666 -12.84% | 764 0.47% | 761 26.53% | 601 11.68% | 538 2.73% | 524 5.89% | 495 22.69% | 403 33.96% | 301 23.22% | 244 -10.15% | 272 1616.13% | 16 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
201 417.11% | 39 145.16% | 16 34.78% | 12 187.5% | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 100% | 2 -98.04% | 104 1940% | 5 150% | 2 -20% | 3 -89.8% | 25 -78.13% | 115 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 98 8.89% |
| 2020 | 90 -15.09% |
| 2019 | 106 58.21% |
| 2018 | 67 -16.25% |
| 2017 | 80 11.11% |
| 2016 | 72 1.41% |
| 2015 | 71 10.94% |
| 2014 | 64 4.92% |
| 2013 | 61 |