| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 272 19.82% | 227 -15.43% | 268 4.79% | 256 -16.22% | 306 36.84% | 223 16.22% | 192 -19.31% | 238 35.47% | 176 40.41% | 125 | ||||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
17 78.95% | 10 -17.39% | 12 -8% | 13 -56.9% | 30 61.11% | 18 24.14% | 15 -53.97% | 32 3.28% | 31 110.34% | 15 | ||||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
253 | 214 | 252 | 240 | 275 | 204 | 176 | 205 | 142 | 110 | ||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 0% | 13 -10.71% | 14 0% | 14 100% | 7 27.27% | 6 0% | 6 37.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 | |||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.39% 49.35% | 4.28% -2.32% | 4.38% -12.21% | 4.99% -48.55% | 9.7% 17.74% | 8.24% 6.81% | 7.71% -42.95% | 13.52% -23.76% | 17.73% 49.81% | 11.84% | ||||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 448 9.22% | 411 10% | 373 22.07% | 306 12.2% | 273 15.37% | 236 -7.6% | 256 25% | 205 0.25% | 204 26.27% | 162 12.46% | 144 -3.1% | 148 5.07% | 141 33.33% | 106 62.99% | 65 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
296 -6.17% | 315 8.83% | 289 34.76% | 215 80.26% | 119 206.58% | 39 -5% | 41 -4.76% | 43 -3.45% | 44 | 2 -70% | 5 -41.18% | 9 -26.09% | 12 2200% | 1 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
150 -18.78% | 185 35.58% | 137 1.14% | 135 -5.04% | 142 12.55% | 126 -0.8% | 127 5.06% | 121 41.07% | 86 51.35% | 57 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
117 -7.69% | 126 5.56% | 120 49.04% | 80 15.44% | 70 40.21% | 50 -41.57% | 85 100% | 42 -20.95% | 54 138.64% | 22 -27.87% | 31 -40.2% | 52 -10.53% | 58 11.76% | 52 21.43% | 43 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 -65.96% | 24 -25.4% | 32 6.78% | 30 1866.67% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -38.46% | 7 -27.78% | 9 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 91 | 27 1.96% | 26 59.38% | 16 -21.95% | 21 64% | 13 -16.67% | 15 11.11% | 14 28.57% | 11 61.54% | 7 -7.14% | 7 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
330 16.01% | 284 12.1% | 254 12.47% | 225 11.08% | 203 8.77% | 187 9.28% | 171 5.36% | 162 7.82% | 150 8.09% | 139 23.64% | 112 17.02% | 96 16.05% | 83 54.29% | 54 144.19% | 22 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
20 471.43% | 4 -58.82% | 9 142.86% | 4 -41.67% | 6 1100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 200% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 -50% |
| 2016 | 4 33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 -25% |
| 2013 | 4 |