| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 257 -17.71% | 1 527 -8.99% | 1 678 -31.8% | 2 460 16.4% | 2 114 12.89% | 1 872 -14.3% | 2 185 6.03% | 2 061 -24.22% | 2 719 37.06% | 1 984 2.65% | 1 933 1.5% | 1 904 -11.4% | 2 149 17.83% | 1 824 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
131 107.26% | 63 -14.48% | 74 -82.53% | 424 327.84% | 99 15.48% | 86 -67.88% | 267 34.1% | 199 -70% | 665 18.61% | 560 15.37% | 486 -5.94% | 516 -0.39% | 518 -4.88% | 545 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 120 | 1 445 | 1 598 | 2 031 | 2 009 | 1 783 | 1 914 | 1 855 | 2 042 | 1 984 | 1 474 | 1 366 | 1 623 | 1 266 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
518 -7.9% | 563 -4.92% | 592 -17.99% | 722 -12.62% | 826 13.72% | 727 -3.4% | 752 0.89% | 745 23.25% | 605 -16.28% | 722 -1.88% | 736 111.76% | 348 20.35% | 289 13.45% | 255 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.46% 151.86% | 4.15% -6.04% | 4.42% -74.39% | 17.25% 267.55% | 4.69% 2.29% | 4.59% -62.52% | 12.24% 26.48% | 9.68% -60.41% | 24.45% -13.46% | 28.25% 12.4% | 25.13% -7.33% | 27.12% 12.42% | 24.13% -19.27% | 29.89% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 047 -33.15% | 1 566 -18.08% | 1 911 0% | 1 911 -47.41% | 3 634 5.52% | 3 444 1.48% | 3 394 4.44% | 3 250 5.3% | 3 086 24.76% | 2 474 -22.85% | 3 206 16.39% | 2 755 18.84% | 2 318 44.53% | 1 604 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
716 -10.94% | 804 -17.52% | 975 -9.92% | 1 082 33.5% | 810 14.11% | 710 -7.77% | 770 -48.9% | 1 507 9.88% | 1 371 35.45% | 1 012 -49.86% | 2 019 -13.55% | 2 336 1224.06% | 176 157.46% | 69 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
29 5600% | 1 -98.31% | 30 168.18% | 11 340% | 3 -54.55% | 6 120% | 3 -84.85% | 17 83.33% | 9 -98.75% | 736 -72.83% | 2 710 18828.57% | 14 -6.67% | 15 -37.5% | 25 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
220 -15.85% | 261 4.93% | 249 -26.88% | 341 -7.63% | 369 33.03% | 277 36.52% | 203 -37.68% | 326 -8.74% | 357 -82.01% | 1 984 900% | 198 -27.34% | 273 -50.83% | 555 111.28% | 263 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 -81.03% | 129 10% | 118 -9.09% | 129 22.22% | 106 417.5% | 20 -38.46% | 33 -27.78% | 46 -47.06% | 87 | 1 917 706.45% | 238 15.38% | 206 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 247 -60.8% | 630 -13.48% | 728 0.35% | 726 -63.26% | 1 975 -8.51% | 2 158 -2.02% | 2 203 79.28% | 1 229 -11.56% | 1 389 151.34% | 553 -4.84% | 581 -72.69% | 2 127 499.42% | 355 29% | 275 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
805 -36.44% | 1 267 -14.96% | 1 490 4.86% | 1 421 -56.49% | 3 266 3.12% | 3 167 -0.75% | 3 191 9.13% | 2 924 7.14% | 2 729 483.39% | 468 -63.15% | 1 270 -44.19% | 2 275 29.07% | 1 762 -22.28% | 2 268 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
55 -58.37% | 131 31.79% | 100 7.73% | 93 -89.07% | 847 48.52% | 570 36.14% | 419 -14.86% | 492 55.41% | 316 1339.53% | 22 -97.62% | 925 373.56% | 195 -88.98% | 1 772 42.24% | 1 246 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 107 -11.57% |
| 2019 | 121 -0.82% |
| 2018 | 122 -25.61% |
| 2017 | 164 -5.2% |
| 2016 | 173 -9.9% |
| 2015 | 192 -16.52% |
| 2014 | 230 -9.45% |
| 2013 | 254 |