| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 491 8.87% | 3 206 36.21% | 2 354 15.85% | 2 032 6.23% | 1 913 -6.99% | 2 056 -10.9% | 2 308 -37.85% | 3 714 7.39% | 3 458 -3.91% | 3 598 40.9% | 2 554 | 3 308 42.32% | 2 324 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
100 95% | 51 96.08% | 26 -7.27% | 28 140.74% | -69 29.32% | -98 -220.13% | 81 -56.32% | 186 260.4% | 52 48.53% | 35 -69.64% | 115 | 252 493.98% | 42 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 384 | 3 155 | 2 328 | 2 003 | 1 981 | 2 154 | 2 227 | 3 496 | 3 406 | 3 535 | 2 436 | 3 051 | 2 277 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
661 18.1% | 559 38.66% | 403 23.09% | 328 -13.03% | 377 -17.47% | 457 8.64% | 420 -8.97% | 462 -23.6% | 604 -4.45% | 632 38.68% | 456 | 548 7.42% | 510 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.86% 79.12% | 1.59% 43.96% | 1.11% -19.96% | 1.38% 138.35% | -3.61% 24.01% | -4.75% -234.82% | 3.52% -29.72% | 5.01% 235.59% | 1.49% 54.57% | 0.97% -78.45% | 4.48% | 7.62% 317.34% | 1.83% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 353 17.96% | 1 147 43.66% | 799 48.48% | 538 -6.32% | 574 -8.4% | 627 -41.7% | 1 075 -10.17% | 1 197 -20.75% | 1 510 -22.16% | 1 940 -3.56% | 2 012 | 1 149 61.03% | 714 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
736 -9.1% | 809 88.9% | 428 37.15% | 312 -23.24% | 407 -12.91% | 467 -14.82% | 549 -20.34% | 689 436.65% | 128 -92.17% | 1 639 8.6% | 1 509 | 511 114.59% | 238 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
198 21.7% | 163 -2.45% | 167 36.97% | 122 25.93% | 97 -0.53% | 97 34.75% | 72 -45.14% | 131 7.98% | 122 8.18% | 112 26.44% | 89 | 107 -34.38% | 164 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
762 18.07% | 645 88.64% | 342 214.08% | 109 -36.23% | 171 8.44% | 157 62.96% | 97 -9.57% | 107 -91.1% | 1 201 44.31% | 832 -10.9% | 934 | 330 169.17% | 123 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
435 0.71% | 432 216.48% | 137 1113.64% | 11 | 251 -25.27% | 336 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 276 202.81% | 91 -19.82% | 114 212.68% | 36 7.58% | 34 -5.71% | 36 -82.01% | 199 208.73% | 64 -20.25% | 81 -1.25% | 82 -62.09% | 216 | 115 14.87% | 100 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
592 17.82% | 502 9.97% | 457 6.44% | 429 6.34% | 403 -14.05% | 469 -51.76% | 973 -10.4% | 1 086 3440% | 31 -97.22% | 1 103 2.81% | 1 073 | 818 38.32% | 591 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
113 140.22% | 47 -30.3% | 67 22.22% | 55 100% | 28 38.46% | 20 -92.02% | 250 -18.36% | 306 1326.19% | 21 -78.79% | 101 -46.77% | 190 | 407 98.26% | 206 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 160 15.11% |
| 2020 | 139 7.75% |
| 2019 | 129 30.3% |
| 2018 | 99 16.47% |
| 2017 | 85 |
| 2016 | 85 1.19% |
| 2015 | 84 5% |
| 2014 | 80 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 90 |