| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 19 451 -9.7% | 21 540 6.93% | 20 144 15.62% | 17 422 27.21% | 13 695 7.38% | 12 754 -10.42% | 14 238 -15.27% | 16 804 22.49% | 13 718 1.66% | 13 494 24.57% | 10 832 -2.13% | 11 068 -40.13% | 18 487 22.48% | 15 093 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
514 -61.4% | 1 332 32.69% | 1 004 40.19% | 716 10.93% | 646 -12.84% | 741 -24.73% | 984 13.44% | 868 11.5% | 778 84.48% | 422 -26.27% | 572 18.41% | 483 -66.65% | 1 449 13.18% | 1 280 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
18 748 | 19 956 | 18 769 | 16 375 | 12 781 | 10 774 | 12 877 | 15 193 | 11 968 | 12 858 | 9 062 | 9 349 | 16 948 | 13 721 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 494 -8.06% | 3 800 22.9% | 3 092 29.73% | 2 384 5.74% | 2 254 3.26% | 2 183 -1.97% | 2 227 6.22% | 2 097 47.09% | 1 425 -0.85% | 1 438 7.49% | 1 338 -1.39% | 1 356 -14.83% | 1 593 45.36% | 1 096 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.64% -57.25% | 6.19% 24.09% | 4.99% 21.24% | 4.11% -12.8% | 4.72% -18.83% | 5.81% -15.97% | 6.91% 33.87% | 5.16% -8.98% | 5.67% 81.47% | 3.13% -40.82% | 5.28% 21% | 4.37% -44.3% | 7.84% -7.6% | 8.48% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 18 516 -4.31% | 19 350 3.97% | 18 611 10.19% | 16 890 -0.54% | 16 981 7.16% | 15 846 2.71% | 15 427 8.27% | 14 249 -2.03% | 14 544 12.57% | 12 920 11.66% | 11 572 7.79% | 10 735 -3.11% | 11 079 35.46% | 8 179 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 931 6.55% | 3 689 3.83% | 3 553 54.14% | 2 305 -9.37% | 2 544 -10.71% | 2 849 -4.38% | 2 979 -3.56% | 3 089 -2% | 3 152 32.61% | 2 377 17.64% | 2 021 7.86% | 1 873 -10.28% | 2 088 9.02% | 1 915 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 472 -5.79% | 8 993 -0.91% | 9 075 -1.2% | 9 185 12.73% | 8 148 11.25% | 7 324 1.35% | 7 227 22.58% | 5 895 42.08% | 4 149 32.77% | 3 125 26.44% | 2 472 40.32% | 1 761 -35.16% | 2 716 114.15% | 1 269 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
14 119 -7.28% | 15 227 -1.08% | 15 394 7.67% | 14 297 5.96% | 13 492 4.13% | 12 958 4.1% | 12 448 9.17% | 11 403 -2.66% | 11 715 8.47% | 10 800 11.69% | 9 670 3.48% | 9 345 -2.27% | 9 562 40.05% | 6 827 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 689 13.25% | 6 789 -7.07% | 7 306 6.59% | 6 854 -0.08% | 6 859 10.37% | 6 215 30.97% | 4 745 28.83% | 3 683 -9.24% | 4 058 -7.12% | 4 369 101.87% | 2 164 2.74% | 2 107 102.26% | 1 042 7.55% | 968 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 5 673 -13.84% | 6 584 15.56% | 5 697 8.59% | 5 247 0.77% | 5 207 1.69% | 5 121 16.9% | 4 380 -8.15% | 4 769 -27.37% | 6 565 -4.26% | 6 857 -0.22% | 6 872 -0.65% | 6 917 16.54% | 5 936 28.89% | 4 605 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 370 6% | 4 123 29.42% | 3 185 22.86% | 2 593 -25.18% | 3 466 19.99% | 2 888 -3.05% | 2 979 4.67% | 2 846 0.6% | 2 829 33.45% | 2 120 11.51% | 1 901 36.78% | 1 390 -8.39% | 1 518 12.25% | 1 352 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
440 424.39% | 84 -70.5% | 284 87.84% | 151 -86% | 1 081 95.74% | 552 -34.35% | 841 69.59% | 496 -26.79% | 677 20.78% | 561 170.86% | 207 13.45% | 183 -45.74% | 336 -13.76% | 390 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 302 -4.73% |
| 2020 | 317 -3.94% |
| 2019 | 330 14.19% |
| 2018 | 289 2.85% |
| 2017 | 281 -1.4% |
| 2016 | 285 -0.35% |
| 2015 | 286 -2.05% |
| 2014 | 292 -0.68% |
| 2013 | 294 |