| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 554 -3.63% | 2 650 21.04% | 2 189 42.12% | 1 541 -17.52% | 1 868 -22.19% | 2 401 13.57% | 2 114 28.62% | 1 643 -43.51% | 2 909 1.84% | 2 857 -0.64% | 2 875 -3.95% | 2 993 -17.9% | 3 646 34.3% | 2 714 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
21 | 36 47.92% | 25 -4% | 26 -56.52% | 59 26.37% | 47 16.67% | 40 -58.06% | 95 -19.13% | 118 -9.8% | 130 4.08% | 125 46.71% | 85 -42.61% | 149 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 520 | 2 403 | 2 125 | 1 827 | 2 320 | 2 035 | 1 567 | 2 764 | 2 702 | 2 706 | 2 455 | 3 499 | 2 525 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
802 1.82% | 788 7.99% | 730 26.28% | 578 -8.06% | 628 1.24% | 621 10.36% | 562 13.4% | 496 -34.15% | 753 -2.9% | 776 -0.72% | 781 -8.45% | 853 3.02% | 828 71.25% | 484 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.82% | 1.66% 4.08% | 1.59% 16.39% | 1.37% -44.12% | 2.45% 11.27% | 2.2% -9.3% | 2.43% -25.76% | 3.27% -20.59% | 4.12% -9.22% | 4.53% 8.36% | 4.19% 78.68% | 2.34% -57.27% | 5.48% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 384 0% | 3 384 -5.85% | 3 594 -6.62% | 3 849 32.61% | 2 903 -3.44% | 3 006 -3.02% | 3 099 -3.22% | 3 203 1.56% | 3 154 16.53% | 2 706 1.2% | 2 674 5.23% | 2 541 -13.94% | 2 953 16.43% | 2 536 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 167 -10.06% | 2 410 0.68% | 2 393 -4.23% | 2 499 30.77% | 1 911 -3.83% | 1 987 1.22% | 1 963 -3.61% | 2 037 -5.44% | 2 154 13.53% | 1 897 -1.07% | 1 918 -0.48% | 1 927 -4.63% | 2 021 3.08% | 1 960 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
685 -9.47% | 756 -15.24% | 892 3.87% | 859 4.41% | 823 23.58% | 666 -22.41% | 858 -2.04% | 876 101.06% | 436 0% | 436 -77.29% | 1 918 343.38% | 433 -28.37% | 604 74.96% | 345 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
334 -29.78% | 476 -35.6% | 738 -40.6% | 1 243 151.66% | 494 -20.23% | 619 -19.05% | 765 -16.61% | 917 1.18% | 907 68.06% | 539 -11.72% | 611 2.66% | 595 -46.68% | 1 116 45.05% | 769 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
137 -55.28% | 305 -41.98% | 526 -39.22% | 866 121.89% | 390 -17.33% | 472 18.03% | 400 -40.89% | 676 71.6% | 394 0% | 394 -11.38% | 445 -0.46% | 447 -42.58% | 778 579.46% | 115 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 392 166.9% | 147 -11.15% | 165 -55.2% | 369 181.64% | 131 -61.96% | 344 29.67% | 265 180.54% | 95 -65.49% | 274 0% | 274 -24.93% | 365 111.24% | 173 -30.17% | 247 28.38% | 193 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 550 0.83% | 2 529 2.81% | 2 460 1.48% | 2 425 0.92% | 2 403 0.95% | 2 380 2.26% | 2 327 1.83% | 2 285 1.75% | 2 246 3.78% | 2 164 5.09% | 2 059 6.03% | 1 942 5.94% | 1 833 3.79% | 1 767 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 200% | 1 -77.78% | 5 -30.77% | 7 225% | 2 -76.47% | 9 -5.56% | 9 38.46% | 7 -91.22% | 76 0% | 76 35.78% | 56 990% | 5 -9.09% | 6 -81.03% | 30 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 107 5.94% |
| 2020 | 101 -8.18% |
| 2019 | 110 3.77% |
| 2018 | 106 13.98% |
| 2017 | 93 -21.19% |
| 2016 | 118 -3.28% |
| 2015 | 122 5.17% |
| 2014 | 116 -2.52% |
| 2013 | 119 |