| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 763 10.72% | 1 593 8.39% | 1 469 12.57% | 1 305 6.29% | 1 228 7.66% | 1 141 7.36% | 1 062 39% | 764 -1.12% | 773 61.02% | 480 50% | 320 3.64% | 309 18.43% | 261 -4.67% | 274 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
186 39.62% | 133 -19.75% | 166 26.56% | 131 23.67% | 106 48.92% | 71 -27.6% | 98 42.22% | 69 12.5% | 61 130.77% | 27 92.59% | 14 200% | 5 200% | -5 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 572 | 1 452 | 1 293 | 1 165 | 1 106 | 1 049 | 950 | 688 | 701 | 448 | 305 | 304 | 256 | 274 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
84 7.89% | 78 7.04% | 73 15.45% | 63 24.24% | 51 11.24% | 46 0% | 46 8.54% | 42 7.89% | 39 -3.8% | 40 11.27% | 36 2.9% | 35 23.21% | 29 30.23% | 22 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.52% 26.1% | 8.35% -25.96% | 11.27% 12.43% | 10.03% 16.36% | 8.62% 38.32% | 6.23% -32.57% | 9.24% 2.32% | 9.03% 13.78% | 7.94% 43.32% | 5.54% 28.4% | 4.31% 189.46% | 1.49% 184.44% | -1.76% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 839 10.65% | 758 10.18% | 688 41.09% | 488 -17.33% | 590 19.09% | 495 15.91% | 427 26.09% | 339 27.01% | 267 46.63% | 182 40.71% | 129 27.14% | 102 15.7% | 88 2.38% | 86 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
262 37.53% | 191 26.44% | 151 283.12% | 39 13.24% | 35 4.62% | 33 -22.62% | 43 13.51% | 38 428.57% | 7 -22.22% | 9 1700% | 1 0% | 1 -99.38% | 83 3140% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
308 -16.5% | 369 13.36% | 325 28.74% | 253 -1.2% | 256 9.65% | 233 18.75% | 196 25.08% | 157 5.5% | 149 -5.52% | 157 32.76% | 119 28.89% | 92 10.43% | 83 4.49% | 80 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
271 -6.68% | 291 59.38% | 183 138% | 77 -63.41% | 210 4.86% | 200 33.45% | 150 6.93% | 140 7.45% | 130 26.24% | 103 38.36% | 75 25.86% | 59 19.59% | 50 -3.96% | 52 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
86 -3.43% | 89 | 19 -60.42% | 49 772.73% | 6 -60.71% | 14 0% | 14 12% | 13 4.17% | 12 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 55 -42.55% | 96 -11.74% | 109 -34.46% | 166 78.57% | 93 133.33% | 40 27.87% | 31 12.96% | 28 -35.71% | 43 250% | 12 20% | 10 25% | 8 300% | 2 -33.33% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
568 21.44% | 467 -7.58% | 506 23.01% | 411 8.06% | 380 28.72% | 296 6.45% | 278 41.41% | 196 46.56% | 134 70.13% | 79 43.93% | 55 28.92% | 42 23.88% | 34 48.89% | 23 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
210 112.95% | 99 0% | 99 278.43% | 26 -86.96% | 200 8.61% | 184 22.03% | 151 36.57% | 110 67.44% | 66 6350% | 1 | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 11.76% |
| 2020 | 17 -15% |
| 2019 | 20 25% |
| 2018 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2017 | 17 21.43% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 |
| 2014 | 14 |
| 2013 | 14 |