| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 532 -14.67% | 1 795 11.71% | 1 607 26.63% | 1 269 -10.43% | 1 417 90.84% | 742 -33.49% | 1 116 34.09% | 832 8.82% | 765 135.22% | 325 41.33% | 230 -17.58% | 279 -53.13% | 596 22.63% | 486 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
139 -53.26% | 298 13.89% | 261 5.58% | 247 -13.42% | 286 203.8% | 94 -67.03% | 285 117.97% | 131 50.59% | 87 900% | 9 -51.43% | 18 -7.89% | 19 -42.42% | 34 6.45% | 32 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 390 | 1 496 | 1 344 | 1 019 | 1 128 | 646 | 827 | 697 | 674 | 311 | 209 | 257 | 558 | 454 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
375 4.41% | 359 6.03% | 339 52.06% | 223 16.27% | 192 28.42% | 149 13.62% | 131 6.64% | 123 24.87% | 99 21.38% | 81 21.37% | 67 -21.56% | 85 0% | 85 50.45% | 57 | |||
| Нетен марж | 9.08% -45.23% | 16.58% 1.96% | 16.26% -16.63% | 19.5% -3.34% | 20.17% 59.19% | 12.67% -50.42% | 25.56% 62.55% | 15.72% 38.38% | 11.36% 325.13% | 2.67% -65.63% | 7.78% 11.75% | 6.96% 22.85% | 5.67% -13.19% | 6.53% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 273 -6.53% | 1 362 10.64% | 1 231 13.64% | 1 083 -5.19% | 1 142 51.87% | 752 10.52% | 681 27.13% | 535 12.94% | 474 4.04% | 456 24.79% | 365 27.5% | 286 2% | 281 14.61% | 245 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
360 38.04% | 261 -19.3% | 323 -12.71% | 370 -13.81% | 429 54.98% | 277 -13.56% | 321 31.72% | 243 4.39% | 233 16.03% | 201 0.26% | 200 35.64% | 148 19.42% | 124 12.04% | 110 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
235 -16.97% | 283 -7.36% | 306 90.45% | 161 4.32% | 154 -6.52% | 165 54.07% | 107 -29.15% | 151 9.26% | 138 -42.18% | 239 340.57% | 54 -49.04% | 106 55.22% | 69 11.67% | 61 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
225 -38.83% | 369 23.04% | 300 29.07% | 232 -23.18% | 302 29.04% | 234 18.96% | 197 -18.95% | 243 -0.21% | 243 -6.3% | 260 32.98% | 195 37.91% | 142 | 148 | ||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 0% | 2 -60% | 5 -41.18% | 9 -86.4% | 64 316.67% | 15 0% | 15 -38.78% | 25 -30% | 36 -20.45% | 45 -41.33% | 77 294.74% | 19 | 35 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 202 10% | 184 61.43% | 114 8.25% | 105 -51.64% | 218 202.13% | 72 -16.57% | 86 428.13% | 16 -60.49% | 41 800% | 5 -90.43% | 48 224.14% | 15 -66.67% | 44 987.5% | 4 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
969 0.42% | 965 11% | 869 15.02% | 756 6.25% | 711 37.31% | 518 8.23% | 479 71.43% | 279 33.82% | 209 23.64% | 169 -0.6% | 170 17.31% | 145 13.2% | 128 31.58% | 97 | |||
|
Парични средства |
473 -24.92% | 630 30.23% | 484 9.24% | 443 30.42% | 339 42.8% | 238 45.31% | 164 36.17% | 120 106.14% | 58 442.86% | 11 0% | 11 -38.24% | 17 -60.92% | 44 26.09% | 35 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 48 4.35% |
| 2019 | 46 12.2% |
| 2018 | 41 -2.38% |
| 2017 | 42 7.69% |
| 2016 | 39 2.63% |
| 2015 | 38 11.76% |
| 2014 | 34 6.25% |
| 2013 | 32 |