| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ГРОУ ТИЙМ ООД | 21.10.2025 | Съдружник | 40% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 547 38.93% | 1 114 -0.82% | 1 123 -9.14% | 1 236 12.63% | 1 097 -5.13% | 1 157 -9.77% | 1 282 | 892 -23.98% | 1 173 13.06% | 1 037 60.4% | 647 6.12% | 609 18.61% | 514 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
382 161.19% | 146 -24.74% | 194 -34.26% | 296 596.39% | 42 13.7% | 37 -86.41% | 275 | 282 33.01% | 212 19.94% | 177 44.77% | 122 -4.4% | 128 26.9% | 101 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 137 | 931 | 894 | 918 | 1 025 | 1 091 | 987 | 790 | 924 | 822 | 609 | 445 | 392 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
210 18.84% | 176 8.83% | 162 53.14% | 106 7.81% | 98 6.08% | 93 7.74% | 86 | 67 9.09% | 62 5.22% | 59 -27.67% | 81 27.2% | 64 76.06% | 36 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 24.69% 87.99% | 13.13% -24.11% | 17.3% -27.64% | 23.91% 518.31% | 3.87% 19.84% | 3.23% -84.93% | 21.42% | 31.65% 74.96% | 18.09% 6.09% | 17.05% -9.74% | 18.89% -9.92% | 20.97% 7% | 19.6% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 404 10.14% | 3 091 0.33% | 3 081 67.27% | 1 842 90.78% | 965 -54.69% | 2 131 -2.09% | 2 176 -8.06% | 2 367 42.69% | 1 659 0% | 1 659 28.27% | 1 293 13.66% | 1 138 36.92% | 831 16.24% | 715 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 411 7.01% | 2 253 12.94% | 1 995 114.87% | 929 -3.81% | 965 8.88% | 887 -5.25% | 936 -3.48% | 969 15.54% | 839 -5.36% | 887 -8.83% | 972 30.9% | 743 18.61% | 626 10.76% | 565 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
612 33.44% | 459 -23.07% | 596 83.62% | 325 -9.16% | 357 -33.93% | 541 7.63% | 503 0.82% | 499 318.45% | 119 -48.79% | 233 120.87% | 105 -44.02% | 188 192.06% | 64 334.48% | 15 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 018 -25.31% | 1 364 -3.72% | 1 416 248.43% | 406 -46.93% | 766 20.32% | 637 27.17% | 501 -33.9% | 757 7.32% | 706 -14.6% | 826 26.05% | 655 -0.93% | 662 14.92% | 576 -0.27% | 577 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
868 -26.63% | 1 183 2.12% | 1 158 313.32% | 280 -42.07% | 484 25.46% | 386 -7.26% | 416 3.96% | 400 -23.48% | 523 9.3% | 478 37.5% | 348 114.51% | 162 -17.02% | 195 24.43% | 157 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 184 -25.67% | 247 -35.08% | 380 0% | 380 -23.46% | 497 15.17% | 432 18.37% | 365 -28.2% | 508 21.54% | 418 43.84% | 290 71.6% | 169 -15.99% | 201 64.17% | 123 -5.51% | 130 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 771 25.97% | 1 406 6.59% | 1 319 -4.27% | 1 377 -3.16% | 1 422 2.54% | 1 387 -10.34% | 1 547 3.49% | 1 495 109.46% | 714 -5.99% | 759 36.49% | 556 44.11% | 386 51.3% | 255 85.5% | 138 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
191 53.91% | 124 19.7% | 104 -48.61% | 202 472.46% | 35 -86.91% | 269 -26.5% | 367 -3.37% | 379 206.61% | 124 -43.98% | 221 1957.14% | 11 950% | 1 -91.3% | 12 228.57% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 47 9.3% |
| 2019 | 43 16.22% |
| 2018 | 37 15.63% |
| 2017 | 32 -3.03% |
| 2016 | 33 -2.94% |
| 2015 | 34 -2.86% |
| 2014 | 35 |
| 2013 | 35 |