| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 15 263 12.3% | 13 591 35.08% | 10 062 6.07% | 9 486 6.24% | 8 929 5.57% | 8 457 14.6% | 7 380 35.63% | 5 441 22.72% | 4 434 13.99% | 3 890 -7.92% | 4 224 5.38% | 4 009 -22.9% | 5 199 47.62% | 3 522 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 281 44.13% | 889 96.16% | 453 -26.72% | 618 -24.3% | 817 33.75% | 610 26.75% | 482 42.08% | 339 63.7% | 207 743.75% | 25 -78.08% | 112 -43.12% | 197 -69.61% | 648 251.94% | 184 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 814 | 12 546 | 9 474 | 8 733 | 7 975 | 7 728 | 6 730 | 5 012 | 4 125 | 3 746 | 3 996 | 3 707 | 4 480 | 3 317 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
954 -7.81% | 1 034 7.78% | 960 22.04% | 786 28.81% | 610 16.49% | 524 26.39% | 415 14.71% | 361 6% | 341 1.37% | 336 1.7% | 331 4.02% | 318 220.62% | 99 33.79% | 74 | |||
| Нетен марж | 8.39% 28.34% | 6.54% 45.22% | 4.5% -30.91% | 6.52% -28.74% | 9.15% 26.69% | 7.22% 10.61% | 6.53% 4.75% | 6.23% 33.4% | 4.67% 640.23% | 0.63% -76.2% | 2.65% -46.02% | 4.91% -60.59% | 12.46% 138.41% | 5.23% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 775 6.67% | 8 227 26.79% | 6 488 5.61% | 6 144 47.53% | 4 164 0% | 4 164 7.33% | 3 880 39.89% | 2 774 13.47% | 2 444 2.07% | 2 395 -3.3% | 2 477 11.15% | 2 228 | 2 180 | ||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 756 -7.19% | 1 892 -4.37% | 1 978 3.75% | 1 907 40.4% | 1 358 158.87% | 525 7.55% | 488 4.72% | 466 10.83% | 420 -5.3% | 444 -10.52% | 496 -9.6% | 549 | 549 | ||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 043 -8.68% | 3 333 37.83% | 2 418 21.04% | 1 998 -5.05% | 2 104 6.06% | 1 984 30.99% | 1 514 42.13% | 1 066 18.48% | 899 -0.68% | 905 8.32% | 836 -3.2% | 864 | 1 227 | ||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 110 -9.45% | 4 539 33.67% | 3 395 2.67% | 3 307 20.25% | 2 750 28.59% | 2 139 -2.72% | 2 199 54.23% | 1 425 8.78% | 1 310 -4.51% | 1 372 -6.61% | 1 469 25.07% | 1 175 | 1 010 | ||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 854 -6.95% | 1 993 11.18% | 1 792 4.47% | 1 715 3.81% | 1 652 46.18% | 1 130 -5.19% | 1 192 109.34% | 570 -24.27% | 752 -4.48% | 787 -0.58% | 792 12.9% | 701 | 347 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 3 848 37.06% | 2 808 38.59% | 2 026 -6.6% | 2 169 25.99% | 1 722 7.5% | 1 601 -5.92% | 1 702 70.11% | 1 001 10.32% | 907 11.08% | 817 -26.24% | 1 107 53.66% | 720 | 391 | ||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 666 26.51% | 3 688 19.24% | 3 093 9.03% | 2 837 7.48% | 2 639 30.29% | 2 026 20.46% | 1 682 24.73% | 1 348 18.89% | 1 134 10.9% | 1 023 1.52% | 1 007 -4.37% | 1 053 | 1 170 | ||||
|
Парични средства |
112 -34.33% | 171 289.53% | 44 -25.86% | 59 -69.87% | 197 309.57% | 48 -71.34% | 168 -28.85% | 236 8.47% | 217 -2.3% | 222 512.68% | 36 -60.99% | 93 | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 59 -6.35% |
| 2019 | 63 6.78% |
| 2018 | 59 15.69% |
| 2017 | 51 10.87% |
| 2016 | 46 4.55% |
| 2015 | 44 4.76% |
| 2014 | 42 10.53% |
| 2013 | 38 |