| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 56 -6.78% | 60 81.54% | 33 -12.16% | 38 -30.19% | 54 7.07% | 51 153.85% | 20 -36.07% | 31 -30.68% | 45 -62.87% | 121 185.54% | 42 -27.19% | 58 -76.25% | 245 137.62% | 103 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
13 0% | 13 412.5% | -4 -900% | 1 -75% | 2 33.33% | 2 127.27% | -6 56% | -13 -377.78% | 5 0% | 5 126.47% | -17 48.48% | -34 -6.45% | -32 -313.33% | -8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
56 | 48 | 37 | 38 | 52 | 49 | 26 | 43 | 59 | 116 | 59 | 101 | 276 | 111 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
16 68.42% | 10 -20.83% | 12 26.32% | 10 -34.48% | 15 -3.33% | 15 30.43% | 12 -37.84% | 19 2.78% | 18 9.09% | 17 -43.1% | 30 -21.62% | 38 8.82% | 35 1.49% | 34 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 22.73% 7.27% | 21.19% 272.14% | -12.31% -1010.77% | 1.35% -64.19% | 3.77% 24.53% | 3.03% 110.74% | -28.21% 31.18% | -40.98% -500.73% | 10.23% 169.32% | 3.8% 109.27% | -40.96% 29.24% | -57.89% -348.22% | -12.92% -73.94% | -7.43% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 009 1.81% | 991 1.57% | 976 1.27% | 964 1.4% | 950 2.26% | 930 2.25% | 909 0.74% | 902 0.68% | 896 -1.79% | 913 0.96% | 904 -2.16% | 924 -4.24% | 965 -2.43% | 989 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 007 1.6% | 991 1.57% | 976 1.22% | 964 1.4% | 950 2.37% | 929 2.37% | 907 0.57% | 902 1.55% | 888 2.84% | 864 3.3% | 836 3.81% | 805 4.93% | 767 30.98% | 586 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 | 1 -99.2% | 64 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
123 18.14% | 104 2.51% | 102 19.16% | 85 17.61% | 73 35.24% | 54 54.41% | 35 54.55% | 22 528.57% | 4 -36.36% | 6 266.67% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -82.93% | 21 -97.88% | 989 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 400% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 -71.43% | 4 0% | 4 40% | 3 -50% | 5 0% | 5 -60% | 13 -72.22% | 46 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
886 -0.12% | 887 1.46% | 874 -0.47% | 878 0.06% | 878 0.23% | 876 0.18% | 874 -0.64% | 880 -1.43% | 893 -1.58% | 907 0.51% | 902 -1.94% | 920 -3.54% | 954 -3.22% | 986 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 | 1 100% | 1 -88.89% | 5 -88.46% | 40 -36.59% | 63 -44.59% | 114 -38.33% | 184 -33.7% | 278 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 50% |
| 2020 | 4 100% |
| 2019 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2018 | 3 -25% |
| 2017 | 4 33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 -50% |
| 2015 | 6 50% |
| 2014 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2013 | 6 |