| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 998 -58.03% | 4 761 -14.61% | 5 575 -1.69% | 5 671 1.76% | 5 573 -2.74% | 5 730 1.99% | 5 618 -2.26% | 5 748 -9.37% | 6 342 -18.35% | 7 768 6.66% | 7 282 34.13% | 5 429 7.64% | 5 044 146.63% | 2 045 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
754 156.79% | 293 -13.42% | 339 79.19% | 189 -63.65% | 520 -44.07% | 931 77.56% | 524 227.48% | 160 -41.82% | 275 169% | 102 35.14% | 76 311.11% | 18 12.5% | 16 -94.95% | 324 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
764 | 4 453 | 5 224 | 5 448 | 5 037 | 4 778 | 5 084 | 5 578 | 6 058 | 7 647 | 7 160 | 5 342 | 4 993 | 1 721 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
153 -68.36% | 483 -16.15% | 576 23.03% | 468 33.14% | 352 6.01% | 332 9.81% | 302 -7.51% | 327 -0.78% | 329 -2.87% | 339 0.45% | 337 53.49% | 220 37.38% | 160 663.41% | 21 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 37.72% 511.83% | 6.16% 1.39% | 6.08% 82.28% | 3.34% -64.28% | 9.34% -42.49% | 16.24% 74.09% | 9.33% 235.05% | 2.78% -35.81% | 4.34% 229.46% | 1.32% 26.69% | 1.04% 206.51% | 0.34% 4.51% | 0.32% -97.95% | 15.85% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 199 8.98% | 3 853 -2.82% | 3 965 4.07% | 3 810 3.33% | 3 687 5.97% | 3 480 52.98% | 2 275 23.41% | 1 843 5.1% | 1 754 -7.65% | 1 899 -34.56% | 2 902 -25.94% | 3 918 905.64% | 390 -83.43% | 2 352 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 -97.71% | 290 -68.6% | 925 -38.24% | 1 498 -35.03% | 2 305 -3.2% | 2 381 100.04% | 1 190 6.64% | 1 116 31.74% | 847 4.67% | 809 -51.37% | 1 664 -31.66% | 2 435 -20.34% | 3 057 61.68% | 1 891 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -90.24% | 21 -10.87% | 24 -6.12% | 25 36.11% | 18 -28% | 26 -60% | 64 9.65% | 58 -8.8% | 64 -3.1% | 66 37.23% | 48 -92.55% | 645 5158.33% | 12 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
25 -92.37% | 322 -52.88% | 683 -18.75% | 840 -28.41% | 1 173 0% | 1 173 42.81% | 822 -5.41% | 869 -5.03% | 915 -29.62% | 1 300 -45.95% | 2 405 -31.39% | 3 505 109.06% | 1 677 -15.14% | 1 976 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
240 0.21% | 240 -36.02% | 375 -53.16% | 800 233.69% | 240 0% | 240 0% | 240 0% | 240 -53.52% | 516 -50.39% | 1 040 -18.35% | 1 274 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 192 60.54% | 2 611 -9.64% | 2 890 34.16% | 2 154 100.71% | 1 073 32.85% | 808 5.12% | 768 38.14% | 556 -27.85% | 771 -18.22% | 943 -3% | 972 -20.73% | 1 226 408.05% | 241 -43.94% | 431 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 175 19.23% | 3 501 8.13% | 3 238 10.33% | 2 935 6.89% | 2 746 20.51% | 2 278 58.69% | 1 436 48.81% | 965 17.5% | 821 43.01% | 574 19.34% | 481 21.58% | 396 1.57% | 390 3.53% | 376 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 168 25.83% | 929 1791.67% | 49 -16.52% | 59 -73.8% | 224 -1.35% | 228 -9.92% | 253 238.36% | 75 56.99% | 48 -20.51% | 60 -67.77% | 186 163.04% | 71 590% | 10 11.11% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 47 -34.72% |
| 2018 | 72 -4% |
| 2017 | 75 -1.32% |
| 2016 | 76 4.11% |
| 2015 | 73 -5.19% |
| 2014 | 77 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 84 |