| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 050 -6.45% | 3 261 -3.58% | 3 382 -4.6% | 3 545 11.18% | 3 188 20.2% | 2 653 27.16% | 2 086 26.87% | 1 644 0.88% | 1 630 13.21% | 1 440 12.06% | 1 285 2.4% | 1 255 41.85% | 885 -19.5% | 1 099 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 91.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 -57.69% | 13 -7.14% | 14 | 15 26.09% | 12 -17.86% | 14 3.7% | 14 12.5% | 12 50% | 8 -20% | 10 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 037 | 3 253 | 3 375 | 3 529 | 3 172 | 2 637 | 2 067 | 1 628 | 1 612 | 1 428 | 1 267 | 1 236 | 874 | 1 108 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
108 8.16% | 100 15.29% | 87 41.67% | 61 23.71% | 50 22.78% | 40 38.6% | 29 14% | 26 8.7% | 24 31.43% | 18 -2.78% | 18 33.33% | 14 42.11% | 10 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.39% 104.87% | 0.19% 13.15% | 0.17% -55.65% | 0.38% -16.48% | 0.45% | 0.71% -0.61% | 0.72% -18.57% | 0.88% -8.4% | 0.96% 0.4% | 0.96% 46.48% | 0.65% -43.6% | 1.16% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 336 6.13% | 317 6.16% | 299 3.18% | 289 -0.35% | 290 11.15% | 261 2% | 256 21.01% | 212 24.32% | 170 13.65% | 150 29.65% | 116 -11.72% | 131 84.17% | 71 20.87% | 59 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
41 566.67% | 6 -7.69% | 7 -31.58% | 10 90% | 5 -37.5% | 8 14.29% | 7 -51.72% | 15 52.63% | 10 -24% | 13 -16.67% | 15 130.77% | 7 1200% | 1 -95% | 10 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
315 9.03% | 289 13% | 256 4.82% | 244 -6.1% | 260 16.25% | 223 8.17% | 207 25.86% | 164 88.82% | 87 -29.17% | 123 51.9% | 81 13.67% | 71 33.65% | 53 15.56% | 46 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
258 3.7% | 249 5.87% | 235 6.48% | 221 -5.47% | 234 23.85% | 189 -2.38% | 193 27.27% | 152 172.48% | 56 -44.39% | 100 27.27% | 79 -21.43% | 100 110.75% | 48 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
48 -1.05% | 49 -1.04% | 49 -3.03% | 51 -44.69% | 92 26.95% | 72 -6.62% | 77 -5.63% | 82 131.88% | 35 -10.39% | 39 -8.33% | 43 -16% | 51 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 16 -29.55% | 22 -31.25% | 33 -7.25% | 35 46.81% | 24 -17.54% | 29 -29.63% | 41 22.73% | 34 112.9% | 16 24% | 13 66.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 33.33% | 6 200% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
79 16.54% | 68 9.02% | 62 -8.96% | 69 20.72% | 57 -21.83% | 73 15.45% | 63 2.5% | 61 -2.44% | 63 26.8% | 50 34.72% | 37 20% | 31 30.43% | 24 228.57% | 7 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -80% | 3 400% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -99.39% | 253 1.64% | 249 48600% | 1 -92.86% | 7 1300% | 1 -92.31% | 7 -79.69% | 33 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 12% |
| 2020 | 25 |
| 2019 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2018 | 26 18.18% |
| 2017 | 22 15.79% |
| 2016 | 19 -9.52% |
| 2015 | 21 16.67% |
| 2014 | 18 -14.29% |
| 2013 | 21 |