| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 151 -35.09% | 233 66.42% | 140 16.1% | 121 -9.92% | 134 30.35% | 103 -52.14% | 215 12.6% | 191 41.83% | 134 57.49% | 85 -28.02% | 119 75.76% | 67 -44.77% | 122 1.7% | 120 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -35.71% | 7 180% | 3 400% | 1 -91.67% | 6 -40% | 10 -61.54% | 27 173.68% | 10 111.11% | 5 28.57% | 4 -78.79% | 17 725% | 2 -42.86% | 4 16.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
146 | 225 | 137 | 119 | 126 | 92 | 186 | 180 | 130 | 82 | 90 | 65 | 118 | 117 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
35 43.75% | 25 14.29% | 21 0% | 21 -17.65% | 26 -21.54% | 33 -2.99% | 34 31.37% | 26 -5.56% | 28 20% | 23 32.35% | 17 -19.05% | 21 -10.64% | 24 17.5% | 20 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.04% -0.97% | 3.07% 68.25% | 1.82% 330.66% | 0.42% -90.75% | 4.58% -53.97% | 9.95% -19.63% | 12.38% 143.06% | 5.09% 48.85% | 3.42% -18.36% | 4.19% -70.53% | 14.22% 369.4% | 3.03% 3.46% | 2.93% 14.71% | 2.55% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 252 -11.51% | 284 -4.63% | 298 9.18% | 273 3.69% | 263 7.97% | 244 33.61% | 183 -21.37% | 232 99.12% | 117 7.55% | 108 4.43% | 104 -58.06% | 247 164.48% | 94 4.57% | 89 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
174 0.89% | 172 -11.08% | 194 12.8% | 172 -1.75% | 175 54.05% | 114 16.84% | 97 -6.4% | 104 16% | 89 15.13% | 78 1.33% | 77 -63.05% | 208 463.89% | 37 -20.88% | 47 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
73 75.31% | 41 -55% | 92 -1.64% | 94 18.83% | 79 62.11% | 49 11.76% | 43 174.19% | 16 24% | 13 -21.88% | 16 -28.89% | 23 15.38% | 20 200% | 7 -38.1% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
69 -21.51% | 88 -29.8% | 125 21.89% | 103 9.84% | 94 -4.69% | 98 108.7% | 47 -61.02% | 121 774.07% | 14 42.11% | 10 280% | 3 | 16 6.67% | 15 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 0% | 6 -66.67% | 17 -40% | 28 -29.49% | 40 -44.29% | 72 | 5 -50% | 10 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 40% | 3 -58.33% | 6 140% | 3 25% | 2 -97.32% | 76 776.47% | 9 -91.79% | 106 696.15% | 13 18.18% | 11 175% | 4 -72.41% | 15 81.25% | 8 100% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
183 1.71% | 179 3.85% | 173 1.5% | 170 0.3% | 170 16.49% | 146 7.55% | 135 21.56% | 111 8.46% | 103 4.15% | 99 -2.53% | 101 17.86% | 86 11.26% | 77 4.14% | 74 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -97.74% | 68 1008.33% | 6 20% | 5 -28.57% | 7 27.27% | 6 -82.54% | 32 384.62% | 7 550% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -80% | 15 -61.54% | 40 0% | 40 56% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 33.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 9 -30.77% |
| 2016 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 |
| 2014 | 14 16.67% |
| 2013 | 12 |