| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 562 -5.55% | 14 360 6.63% | 13 467 11.49% | 12 079 16.29% | 10 387 11.8% | 9 291 39.36% | 6 667 11.62% | 5 973 38.15% | 4 323 42.14% | 3 042 23.63% | 2 460 | 1 395 50.64% | 926 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 365 23.96% | 1 101 -24.55% | 1 460 -13.98% | 1 697 130.81% | 735 27.94% | 575 71.34% | 335 69.07% | 198 63.03% | 122 -34.44% | 186 764.29% | 21 | 8 -94.38% | 137 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
11 972 | 13 218 | 11 932 | 10 413 | 9 610 | 8 649 | 6 472 | 5 692 | 4 135 | 3 026 | 2 373 | 1 344 | 789 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 339 0.96% | 3 308 30.5% | 2 534 40.39% | 1 805 42.67% | 1 265 38.97% | 911 | 395 48.08% | 267 81.25% | 147 62.71% | 90 | 43 165.63% | 16 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.07% 31.25% | 7.67% -29.24% | 10.84% -22.84% | 14.05% 98.47% | 7.08% 14.43% | 6.19% 22.95% | 5.03% 51.48% | 3.32% 18.01% | 2.81% -53.87% | 6.1% 599.1% | 0.87% | 0.55% -96.27% | 14.74% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 099 26.54% | 5 610 4.72% | 5 357 40.61% | 3 810 11.24% | 3 425 30.21% | 2 630 14.08% | 2 305 25.46% | 1 838 -0.69% | 1 850 72.01% | 1 076 -13.95% | 1 250 | 848 57.16% | 539 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
460 36.21% | 337 5.94% | 319 54.21% | 207 -20.78% | 261 -6.42% | 279 3.02% | 270 6.44% | 254 -20.1% | 318 317.45% | 76 -71.35% | 266 | 147 51.58% | 97 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 630 3.88% | 2 531 -1.92% | 2 581 45.6% | 1 773 20.8% | 1 467 25.93% | 1 165 -3.68% | 1 210 29.86% | 932 -10.42% | 1 040 25.71% | 827 43.31% | 577 | 470 44.72% | 325 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
840 41.31% | 594 -50.36% | 1 197 168.77% | 445 -72.1% | 1 596 9.08% | 1 463 -12.18% | 1 666 12.22% | 1 485 -11.38% | 1 676 10.49% | 1 516 24.2% | 1 221 | 823 118.02% | 377 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
219 72.98% | 127 -77.78% | 571 | 133 | 372 48.67% | 250 0% | 250 -5.05% | 263 | 359 271.43% | 97 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 447 38.3% | 2 493 6.74% | 2 335 41.26% | 1 653 8.71% | 1 521 51.89% | 1 001 26.24% | 793 31.78% | 602 58.63% | 379 -22.71% | 491 49.77% | 328 | 115 77.17% | 65 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 259 24.79% | 5 016 20.58% | 4 160 23.65% | 3 364 84% | 1 828 56.7% | 1 167 78.56% | 653 85.22% | 353 101.75% | 175 -8.56% | 191 556.14% | 29 | 25 -75.98% | 104 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
550 129.7% | 239 108% | 115 -17.88% | 140 -17.22% | 169 -4.89% | 178 427.27% | 34 -22.35% | 43 -57.71% | 103 415.38% | 20 -71.32% | 70 | 111 110.68% | 53 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 380 20.25% |
| 2019 | 316 10433.33% |
| 2018 | 3 -98.61% |
| 2017 | 216 24.86% |
| 2016 | 173 18.49% |
| 2015 | 146 24.79% |
| 2014 | 117 32.95% |
| 2013 | 88 |