| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 12 -70% | 41 -32.77% | 61 153.19% | 24 34.29% | 18 59.09% | 11 -33.33% | 17 -15.38% | 20 -15.22% | 24 -29.23% | 33 8.33% | 31 -41.18% | 52 -78.57% | 243 | 40 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-7 -450% | 2 -88.89% | 18 414.29% | 4 0% | 4 275% | -2 -150% | 4 33.33% | 3 -25% | 4 -27.27% | 6 83.33% | 3 -83.33% | 18 -61.29% | 48 | 10 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
19 | 39 | 42 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 17 | 19 | 28 | 28 | 34 | 34 | 30 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 -41.67% | 6 33.33% | 5 50% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -41.67% | 6 20% | 5 -44.44% | 9 -25% | 12 -41.46% | 21 24.24% | 17 120% | 8 25% | 6 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | -58.33% -1266.67% | 5% -83.47% | 30.25% 103.12% | 14.89% -25.53% | 20% 210% | -18.18% -175% | 24.24% 57.58% | 15.38% -11.54% | 17.39% 2.77% | 16.92% 69.23% | 10% -71.67% | 35.29% 80.65% | 19.54% | 24.05% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 277 -2.17% | 283 0.18% | 282 6.77% | 264 1.57% | 260 0.39% | 259 -0.39% | 260 2% | 255 0.81% | 253 -19.12% | 313 3.73% | 302 1.37% | 298 -23.22% | 388 | 285 | ||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
80 -5.42% | 85 -5.14% | 89 5733.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -94.74% | 29 -1.72% | 30 0% | 30 -3.33% | 31 -7.69% | 33 333.33% | 8 | 5 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
74 -4.64% | 77 -21.76% | 99 16.97% | 84 -10.81% | 95 -5.61% | 100 -2.97% | 103 10.38% | 94 18.06% | 79 12.32% | 71 32.69% | 53 103.92% | 26 | 18 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
7 18.18% | 6 -21.43% | 7 40% | 5 11.11% | 5 -35.71% | 7 16.67% | 6 20% | 5 -16.67% | 6 -91.18% | 70 3300% | 2 100% | 1 -98.17% | 56 | 285 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 29 -8.06% | 32 0% | 32 24% | 26 -5.66% | 27 3.92% | 26 | 1 | 1 0% | 1 -96.3% | 28 | 2 | |||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
270 -2.58% | 277 0.74% | 275 6.11% | 259 1.4% | 256 1.42% | 252 -0.8% | 254 1.64% | 250 1.24% | 247 1.68% | 243 -18.8% | 299 0.86% | 297 6.03% | 280 | 283 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
92 2.87% | 89 42.62% | 62 -59.2% | 153 11.57% | 137 5.93% | 129 2.85% | 126 -3.15% | 130 -8.63% | 142 -31.86% | 209 -2.63% | 214 -8.11% | 233 4.83% | 222 | 260 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -25% |
| 2019 | 4 300% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 100% |
| 2014 | 1 -50% |
| 2013 | 2 |