| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 283 12.11% | 1 144 15.01% | 995 11.33% | 894 2.4% | 873 5.83% | 825 13.35% | 728 27.62% | 570 7.21% | 532 13.91% | 467 23.71% | 377 2.5% | 368 -5.88% | 391 11.35% | 351 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
93 | 76 20.33% | 63 1.65% | 62 35.96% | 46 67.92% | 27 -11.67% | 31 93.55% | 16 40.91% | 11 0% | 11 46.67% | 8 -62.5% | 20 -2.44% | 21 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 188 | 1 144 | 917 | 823 | 804 | 767 | 685 | 526 | 488 | 350 | 350 | 353 | 364 | 330 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
58 8.57% | 54 2.94% | 52 6.25% | 49 10.34% | 44 8.75% | 41 9.59% | 37 7.35% | 35 44.68% | 24 -14.55% | 28 19.57% | 24 -2.13% | 24 38.24% | 17 47.83% | 12 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.25% | 7.61% 8.08% | 7.04% -0.73% | 7.09% 28.47% | 5.52% 48.14% | 3.72% -30.79% | 5.38% 80.53% | 2.98% 23.7% | 2.41% -19.17% | 2.98% 43.09% | 2.08% -60.16% | 5.23% -12.39% | 5.97% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 882 13.11% | 780 9.23% | 714 8.89% | 656 21.27% | 541 2.52% | 528 13.53% | 465 11.95% | 415 14.69% | 362 3.81% | 349 14.81% | 304 46.67% | 207 3.58% | 200 32.99% | 150 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
208 21.86% | 171 2.14% | 167 -2.39% | 171 -4.01% | 178 -0.29% | 179 -3.31% | 185 -3.47% | 192 -3.85% | 199 -1.02% | 201 28.34% | 157 132.58% | 67 69.23% | 40 609.09% | 6 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
104 -56.5% | 240 -23.99% | 315 51.6% | 208 -9.96% | 231 -10.14% | 257 44.13% | 178 28.31% | 139 11.02% | 125 38.42% | 90 52.59% | 59 -45.02% | 108 -11.34% | 122 25.26% | 97 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
882 | 53 -15.45% | 63 41.38% | 44 -77.69% | 199 -15.77% | 237 2.21% | 232 15.86% | 200 8.91% | 184 0% | 184 154.61% | 72 -25.4% | 97 155.41% | 38 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
140 -12.46% | 160 -11.08% | 180 -9.97% | 200 -7.78% | 217 21.14% | 179 276.34% | 48 -20.51% | 60 290% | 15 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 538 1383.1% | 36 -1.39% | 37 -1.37% | 37 508.33% | 6 0% | 6 -75.51% | 25 172.22% | 9 -41.94% | 16 -57.53% | 37 -27.72% | 52 215.63% | 16 -33.33% | 25 17.07% | 21 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
823 11.35% | 739 11.76% | 661 11.47% | 593 19.46% | 496 51.25% | 328 20.68% | 272 52% | 179 62.04% | 110 -8.47% | 121 0.43% | 120 -10.98% | 135 30.69% | 103 -8.18% | 112 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
32 -90.49% | 333 71.13% | 195 -18.59% | 239 91.02% | 125 46.71% | 85 13.61% | 75 0% | 75 250% | 21 10.53% | 19 -45.71% | 36 133.33% | 15 11.11% | 14 -48.08% | 27 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2020 | 13 8.33% |
| 2019 | 12 |
| 2018 | 12 |
| 2017 | 12 9.09% |
| 2016 | 11 10% |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |