| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 426 -0.61% | 2 440 2.8% | 2 374 -1.57% | 2 412 16.99% | 2 062 -6.67% | 2 209 1.17% | 2 183 3.14% | 2 117 -2.79% | 2 178 -12.67% | 2 494 24% | 2 011 33.73% | 1 504 38.73% | 1 084 50.25% | 721 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
32 1475% | 2 -69.23% | 7 -81.94% | 37 -68% | 115 287.93% | 30 190% | 10 -25.93% | 14 2600% | 1 -99.32% | 75 308.57% | -36 63.16% | -97 -280% | -26 -278.57% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 393 | 2 437 | 2 365 | 2 374 | 1 946 | 2 178 | 2 171 | 2 101 | 2 168 | 2 396 | 2 006 | 1 555 | 1 080 | 707 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
635 1.39% | 626 5.33% | 595 14.69% | 518 11.31% | 466 6.8% | 436 2.03% | 427 -0.83% | 431 8.22% | 398 0.13% | 398 -5.35% | 420 33.88% | 314 50.86% | 208 100.49% | 104 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.33% 1484.63% | 0.08% -70.07% | 0.28% -81.66% | 1.53% -72.65% | 5.58% 315.64% | 1.34% 186.64% | 0.47% -28.18% | 0.65% 2677.61% | 0.02% -99.22% | 2.99% 268.2% | -1.78% 72.45% | -6.46% -173.92% | -2.36% -218.85% | 1.98% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 029 -2.41% | 2 079 23.93% | 1 678 12.32% | 1 493 -6.11% | 1 591 9.54% | 1 452 -1.18% | 1 469 -2.51% | 1 507 0.27% | 1 503 -16.07% | 1 791 -5.63% | 1 898 49.44% | 1 270 -9.18% | 1 398 21.77% | 1 148 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
982 3.95% | 944 20.01% | 787 15.19% | 683 4.29% | 655 1.34% | 646 -3.44% | 669 -6.43% | 715 -10.21% | 797 -8.46% | 870 0.18% | 869 56.88% | 554 3.14% | 537 59.57% | 336 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
763 -13.31% | 880 47.09% | 598 2.72% | 582 14.47% | 509 10.07% | 462 8.65% | 425 5.45% | 403 -17.98% | 492 -27.83% | 682 -15.26% | 804 39.95% | 575 -18.31% | 704 51.88% | 463 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
705 -10.69% | 789 102.36% | 390 83.86% | 212 22.06% | 174 25.46% | 139 71.52% | 81 -19.8% | 101 -25.94% | 136 -41.02% | 231 -42.84% | 403 -21.96% | 517 -33.27% | 775 -32.55% | 1 148 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 0% | 8 -79.45% | 37 | 6 -91.97% | 70 -72.04% | 251 -35.7% | 390 -33.16% | 583 1.42% | 575 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 259 21% | 214 -20.34% | 269 23.76% | 217 31.58% | 165 -18.02% | 201 2.07% | 197 2.12% | 193 -4.06% | 201 4.51% | 193 -13.13% | 222 101.86% | 110 7.5% | 102 -67.95% | 319 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 324 2.66% | 1 289 0.16% | 1 287 0.48% | 1 281 -9.56% | 1 417 7.86% | 1 314 -5.41% | 1 389 0.67% | 1 379 0.9% | 1 367 -12.39% | 1 560 4.41% | 1 495 98.44% | 753 20.74% | 624 30.62% | 478 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
25 -9.26% | 28 157.14% | 11 0% | 11 -95.9% | 262 86.18% | 141 -20.75% | 177 88.59% | 94 1315.38% | 7 -85.71% | 47 1416.67% | 3 -88% | 26 6.38% | 24 -18.97% | 30 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 103 -30.87% |
| 2019 | 149 -0.67% |
| 2018 | 150 -5.06% |
| 2017 | 158 3.95% |
| 2016 | 152 1.33% |
| 2015 | 150 -1.96% |
| 2014 | 153 -1.29% |
| 2013 | 155 |