| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 262 54.22% | 170 11.41% | 152 10.37% | 138 -3.23% | 143 -7% | 153 22.45% | 125 12.9% | 111 -2.69% | 114 4.21% | 109 -15.08% | 129 23.53% | 104 -0.97% | 105 36.42% | 77 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 100% | 5 25% | 4 -20% | 5 -41.18% | 9 21.43% | 7 -33.33% | 11 -12.5% | 12 4.35% | 12 130% | 5 66.67% | 3 200% | 1 -71.43% | 4 -30% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
252 | 165 | 147 | 133 | 134 | 146 | 115 | 99 | 102 | 104 | 125 | 102 | 101 | 72 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 -66.2% | 36 9.23% | 33 10.17% | 30 9.26% | 28 58.82% | 17 61.9% | 11 -16% | 13 -19.35% | 16 34.78% | 12 155.56% | 5 -76.92% | 20 -40.91% | 34 6.45% | 32 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.91% 29.69% | 3.01% 12.2% | 2.68% -27.52% | 3.7% -39.22% | 6.09% 30.57% | 4.67% -45.56% | 8.57% -22.5% | 11.06% 7.23% | 10.31% 120.72% | 4.67% 96.26% | 2.38% 142.86% | 0.98% -71.15% | 3.4% -48.69% | 6.62% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 29 -78.87% | 135 -2.57% | 139 -7.48% | 150 20% | 125 7.46% | 117 -27.39% | 161 5.37% | 152 7.58% | 142 0% | 142 -21.75% | 181 -25% | 241 -7.45% | 261 8.74% | 240 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
29 -1.75% | 29 -16.18% | 35 -8.11% | 38 -10.84% | 42 -9.78% | 47 -8% | 51 -9.09% | 56 -8.33% | 61 -2.44% | 63 -3.91% | 65 -16.88% | 79 10% | 72 -14.63% | 84 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
94 12.2% | 84 -3.53% | 87 19.72% | 73 149.12% | 29 375% | 6 -71.43% | 21 -23.64% | 28 -61.54% | 73 -34.4% | 111 -35.69% | 173 -6.09% | 185 28.01% | 144 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 -43.24% | 19 -43.94% | 34 164% | 13 4.17% | 12 0% | 12 -7.69% | 13 -3.7% | 14 -43.75% | 25 -64.18% | 69 -47.86% | 131 -13.76% | 152 13.31% | 134 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 -36.36% | 11 -46.34% | 21 0% | 21 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 9 -51.35% | 19 -19.57% | 24 142.11% | 10 -13.64% | 11 -31.25% | 16 146.15% | 7 30% | 5 25% | 4 60% | 3 | 1 -92.86% | 7 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
35 -72.13% | 125 3.83% | 120 3.07% | 117 3.64% | 112 7.84% | 104 -27.14% | 143 2.94% | 139 8.8% | 128 9.17% | 117 4.09% | 112 2.33% | 110 7.5% | 102 -2.91% | 105 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 100% | 2 -25% | 2 300% | 1 -98.51% | 34 -60.59% | 87 27.82% | 68 44.57% | 47 2966.67% | 2 0% | 2 -99.12% | 174 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 200% |
| 2020 | 4 -77.78% |
| 2019 | 18 80% |
| 2018 | 10 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 15 -16.67% |
| 2016 | 18 12.5% |
| 2015 | 16 14.29% |
| 2014 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 16 |