| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 265 0.78% | 263 -13.74% | 305 0% | 305 27.29% | 240 -63.04% | 649 -34.82% | 995 0.21% | 993 24.63% | 797 64.45% | 485 84.8% | 262 -21.44% | 334 0% | 334 -91.15% | 3 774 704.91% | 469 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-22 33.85% | -33 -316.67% | 15 150% | 6 -14.29% | 7 -81.58% | 39 -67.38% | 119 -24.1% | 157 5.14% | 149 145.38% | 61 347.92% | -25 25% | -33 -18.52% | -28 -122.41% | 123 48.77% | 83 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
286 | 297 | 259 | 300 | 230 | 606 | 874 | 830 | 622 | 411 | 287 | 410 | 361 | 1 095 | 114 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
61 4.39% | 58 12.87% | 52 1% | 51 2.04% | 50 -35.1% | 77 -23.74% | 101 14.45% | 88 12.34% | 79 97.44% | 40 129.41% | 17 -56.96% | 40 364.71% | 9 -88.82% | 78 24.59% | 62 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -8.29% 34.36% | -12.62% -351.17% | 5.03% 150% | 2.01% -32.66% | 2.99% -50.16% | 5.99% -49.95% | 11.97% -24.26% | 15.8% -15.64% | 18.73% 49.21% | 12.55% 234.16% | -9.36% 4.53% | -9.8% -18.52% | -8.27% -353.27% | 3.27% -81.52% | 17.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 350 27.56% | 275 -42.07% | 474 -16.71% | 569 -11.17% | 641 -8.61% | 701 | 549 7.62% | 510 1.84% | 501 -0.31% | 503 -15.69% | 596 0% | 596 35.9% | 439 -11.46% | 495 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
124 -6.54% | 133 -8.77% | 146 -3.72% | 151 -10.57% | 169 -5.16% | 178 | 222 -5.02% | 234 -13.91% | 272 -14.33% | 318 -9.48% | 351 | 235 -57.49% | 553 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
115 -3.86% | 119 -17.96% | 145 7.17% | 135 6% | 128 4.17% | 123 | 143 -14.63% | 168 -1.8% | 171 -14.58% | 200 -7.57% | 216 0% | 216 22.97% | 176 -36.18% | 276 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
40 -30.36% | 57 -82.55% | 328 333.78% | 76 -86.96% | 580 1.16% | 574 | 116 -47.44% | 220 -39.01% | 360 351.92% | 80 -84.96% | 530 0% | 530 64.6% | 322 -21.64% | 411 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
28 -11.48% | 31 10.91% | 28 -23.61% | 37 30.91% | 28 -53.78% | 61 | 9 -83.18% | 55 -42.78% | 96 -10.1% | 106 -50.48% | 215 0% | 215 | 117 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 78 -35.86% | 121 -20.2% | 152 -25% | 202 -5.26% | 214 -19.31% | 265 | 129 19.43% | 108 97.2% | 55 52.86% | 36 -11.39% | 40 0% | 40 -65.35% | 117 128% | 51 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
310 -27.74% | 429 194.74% | 146 -70.47% | 493 -14.98% | 580 1.16% | 574 | 432 48.77% | 290 106.55% | 141 76.28% | 80 -23.53% | 104 58.14% | 66 -84.48% | 425 403.64% | 84 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
34 8.2% | 31 0% | 31 -61.15% | 80 -38.19% | 130 -3.79% | 135 | 53 -80.74% | 276 20.54% | 229 -2.82% | 236 -23.42% | 308 19.92% | 257 9940% | 3 -95.24% | 54 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2020 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 14 27.27% |
| 2018 | 11 -31.25% |
| 2017 | 16 14.29% |
| 2016 | 14 -41.67% |
| 2015 | 24 -25% |
| 2014 | 32 10.34% |
| 2013 | 29 |