| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 040 -8.3% | 2 224 -8.69% | 2 436 18.74% | 2 051 -15.52% | 2 428 19.77% | 2 027 25.4% | 1 617 15.99% | 1 394 4.28% | 1 337 12.67% | 1 186 -21.36% | 1 508 -9.65% | 1 669 -24.16% | 2 201 36.28% | 1 615 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
156 36.61% | 115 -70.6% | 390 -2.56% | 400 252.25% | 114 -39.84% | 189 9.5% | 172 -35.07% | 265 7.68% | 246 76.56% | 140 2.63% | 136 -50.28% | 274 -8.23% | 298 -22.78% | 386 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 881 | 2 105 | 2 255 | 1 651 | 2 302 | 1 796 | 1 419 | 1 159 | 1 049 | 1 076 | 1 250 | 1 307 | 1 841 | 1 229 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
654 1.99% | 642 10.77% | 579 0.53% | 576 3.11% | 559 14.45% | 488 37.81% | 354 149.28% | 142 -21.69% | 182 111.31% | 86 7.69% | 80 -42.65% | 139 3.82% | 134 72.37% | 78 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.67% 48.97% | 5.15% -67.81% | 15.99% -17.94% | 19.49% 316.96% | 4.67% -49.77% | 9.31% -12.68% | 10.66% -44.02% | 19.04% 3.25% | 18.44% 56.7% | 11.77% 30.5% | 9.02% -44.97% | 16.39% 21% | 13.54% -43.34% | 23.9% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 174 19.2% | 985 -0.16% | 987 -5.67% | 1 046 15.92% | 902 -21.42% | 1 148 -23.11% | 1 493 8.83% | 1 372 4.07% | 1 319 -7.13% | 1 420 -13.41% | 1 640 -30.6% | 2 363 720.78% | 288 -70.16% | 965 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
64 -37% | 102 55.04% | 66 290.91% | 17 -19.51% | 21 -68.7% | 67 -62.25% | 177 -9.4% | 196 -10.3% | 218 -5.53% | 231 273.55% | 62 -30.46% | 89 -69.09% | 288 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 | 4 | 191 -27.24% | 263 0% | 263 -14.05% | 306 -37.38% | 488 -54.63% | 1 076 -22.95% | 1 397 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
732 -2.85% | 754 -8.22% | 821 25.86% | 652 396.5% | 131 -59.4% | 324 -25.09% | 432 6.42% | 406 -13.41% | 469 -10.97% | 527 -20.03% | 659 -48.62% | 1 282 | 321 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
172 -34.94% | 265 -11.45% | 299 -17.84% | 364 -12.64% | 417 -16.75% | 501 -54.27% | 1 095 | 111 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 643 -2.25% | 658 -5.09% | 693 65.37% | 419 -51.25% | 860 267.25% | 234 64.75% | 142 45.55% | 98 -12.39% | 111 -20.15% | 140 -27.39% | 192 0.53% | 191 | 113 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
221 62.17% | 137 -17.59% | 166 -54.62% | 365 -49.04% | 716 -9.55% | 792 -12.98% | 910 -5.12% | 959 13.83% | 843 -4.02% | 878 -1.55% | 892 15.88% | 769 27.76% | 602 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
419 90.91% | 219 0.94% | 217 -63.86% | 601 13.95% | 528 -19.44% | 655 -28.03% | 910 11.67% | 815 20.57% | 676 22.07% | 554 84.5% | 300 -55.43% | 673 | 534 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 37.04% |
| 2020 | 27 -30.77% |
| 2019 | 39 25.81% |
| 2018 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2017 | 32 -8.57% |
| 2016 | 35 20.69% |
| 2015 | 29 11.54% |
| 2014 | 26 |
| 2013 | 26 |