| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ФИН ОЙЛ ООД | 30.09.2008 | Съдружник | 33% | 50k-500k € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 697 -76.34% | 2 948 -19.94% | 3 682 3.25% | 3 566 10.96% | 3 214 15.68% | 2 778 -6.16% | 2 961 171.11% | 1 092 -61.09% | 2 806 7% | 2 623 -1.91% | 2 674 31.41% | 2 035 6.47% | 1 911 -6.5% | 2 044 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
103 -90.62% | 1 101 -25.67% | 1 482 63.36% | 907 -20.98% | 1 148 30.83% | 877 -37.55% | 1 405 150.73% | 560 -48.69% | 1 092 26.24% | 865 -6.05% | 921 46.78% | 627 53.76% | 408 -31.33% | 594 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
579 | 1 701 | 2 017 | 2 537 | 2 050 | 1 894 | 1 551 | 532 | 1 705 | 1 737 | 1 607 | 1 333 | 1 428 | 1 375 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
99 -70.56% | 337 7.68% | 313 -3.92% | 326 36.99% | 238 -11.6% | 269 0.96% | 266 | 270 11.86% | 241 26.2% | 191 50.2% | 127 16.9% | 109 0% | 109 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.81% -60.36% | 37.36% -7.16% | 40.24% 58.21% | 25.43% -28.79% | 35.71% 13.1% | 31.58% -33.45% | 47.45% -7.52% | 51.31% 31.86% | 38.91% 17.98% | 32.98% -4.22% | 34.44% 11.7% | 30.83% 44.41% | 21.35% -26.55% | 29.06% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 720 3.71% | 4 551 24.86% | 3 645 0% | 3 645 -2.41% | 3 735 11.9% | 3 338 -10.01% | 3 709 2.01% | 3 636 1.96% | 3 566 9.33% | 3 262 -4.61% | 3 419 -3.19% | 3 531 3.55% | 3 410 -1.59% | 3 466 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 560 40.98% | 2 525 2.58% | 2 462 0% | 2 462 -9.08% | 2 708 -4.27% | 2 828 -12.44% | 3 230 40.34% | 2 302 -18.52% | 2 825 -6.42% | 3 019 -5.48% | 3 194 -2.92% | 3 290 3.29% | 3 185 -4.15% | 3 323 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 | 3 0% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -65% | 10 233.33% | 3 | 5 0% | 5 -74.36% | 20 0% | 20 0% | 20 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
999 6.78% | 935 8.55% | 862 0% | 862 45.38% | 593 253.35% | 168 51.15% | 111 | 252 -41.93% | 434 0% | 434 -68.2% | 1 365 -15.43% | 1 614 72.42% | 936 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
57 -74.48% | 222 -69.32% | 725 0% | 725 111.64% | 343 | 5 | 65 -47.95% | 125 -32.6% | 185 -79.34% | 896 -15.16% | 1 056 275.45% | 281 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 729 -41.32% | 1 242 477.2% | 215 0% | 215 -60.4% | 544 394.42% | 110 -16.67% | 132 | 109 -31.51% | 159 31.78% | 121 6.31% | 114 0% | 114 252.38% | 32 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 621 0.16% | 3 616 30.43% | 2 772 0% | 2 772 -9.56% | 3 065 1.27% | 3 027 -15.87% | 3 598 -1.04% | 3 636 9.72% | 3 314 8.83% | 3 045 2.02% | 2 984 37.8% | 2 166 20.58% | 1 796 25.51% | 1 431 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
430 -44.85% | 780 -14.42% | 911 0% | 911 91.2% | 477 23.12% | 387 12.65% | 344 -45.19% | 627 0% | 627 516.08% | 102 -2.93% | 105 42.36% | 74 100% | 37 1340% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 14.29% |
| 2020 | 21 -30% |
| 2019 | 30 -60% |
| 2018 | 75 -38.52% |
| 2017 | 122 221.05% |
| 2016 | 38 -59.57% |
| 2015 | 94 3.3% |
| 2014 | 91 -7.14% |
| 2013 | 98 |