| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 125 22.67% | 1 732 -8.26% | 1 888 55.04% | 1 218 2.23% | 1 191 -25.84% | 1 606 114.32% | 750 -15.41% | 886 -44.49% | 1 596 25.68% | 1 270 85.79% | 684 25.19% | 546 -34.28% | 831 -19.31% | 1 030 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
185 120.73% | 84 -74.77% | 332 2608.33% | 12 112.18% | -101 24.23% | -133 -39.78% | -95 -24.83% | -76 -116.32% | 467 393.51% | 95 156.92% | -166 10.22% | -185 16.01% | -220 -499.07% | 55 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 936 | 1 639 | 1 547 | 1 193 | 1 279 | 1 730 | 748 | 961 | 1 127 | 1 173 | 859 | 730 | 1 108 | 969 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
179 -32.3% | 264 22.51% | 216 1.93% | 212 7.53% | 197 15.96% | 170 16.9% | 145 3.27% | 141 9.56% | 128 4.58% | 123 49.07% | 82 -37.84% | 132 14.6% | 116 13.57% | 102 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.71% 79.94% | 4.84% -72.5% | 17.6% 1646.89% | 1.01% 111.92% | -8.45% -2.17% | -8.27% 34.78% | -12.69% -47.57% | -8.6% -129.4% | 29.24% 292.66% | 7.45% 130.64% | -24.31% 28.28% | -33.9% -27.79% | -26.52% -594.61% | 5.36% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 868 1.15% | 2 836 3.35% | 2 744 -0.87% | 2 768 -1.58% | 2 812 3.64% | 2 713 5.65% | 2 568 -3.63% | 2 665 -3.09% | 2 750 -2.78% | 2 828 7.58% | 2 629 -6.95% | 2 825 100.65% | 1 408 -57.81% | 3 337 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 644 -6.57% | 1 759 -8.44% | 1 921 -4.79% | 2 018 -5.19% | 2 129 -4.21% | 2 222 13.32% | 1 961 -1.03% | 1 981 -5.88% | 2 105 2.39% | 2 056 -0.32% | 2 063 1.43% | 2 033 44.41% | 1 408 -36.6% | 2 221 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
126 -44.84% | 228 -1.33% | 231 45.34% | 159 -49.43% | 314 19.19% | 264 2.99% | 256 20.72% | 212 -38.15% | 343 95.06% | 176 -31.88% | 258 -33.81% | 390 385.99% | 80 -89.55% | 768 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
784 -13.59% | 907 3.62% | 875 -27.86% | 1 213 -3.1% | 1 252 21.06% | 1 034 40.19% | 738 2.27% | 721 1.36% | 712 -29.45% | 1 009 -30.84% | 1 459 -0.35% | 1 464 28530% | 5 -99.69% | 1 671 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 905 88.3% | 481 11.9% | 429 48.15% | 290 43.54% | 202 30.79% | 154 45.89% | 106 -33.65% | 160 11.83% | 143 16.25% | 123 88.98% | 65 188.64% | 22 -69.44% | 74 128.57% | 32 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 858 9.89% | 1 691 4.85% | 1 613 25.96% | 1 280 0.97% | 1 268 -7.36% | 1 369 -8.85% | 1 502 -5.96% | 1 597 -4.55% | 1 673 38.18% | 1 211 57.66% | 768 -31.94% | 1 128 -14.09% | 1 314 -21.15% | 1 666 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
193 -47.2% | 365 129.58% | 159 -24.33% | 210 41.24% | 149 438.89% | 28 -86.43% | 203 -28.67% | 285 80.58% | 158 -66.45% | 471 90.68% | 247 -17.72% | 300 5770% | 5 -98.36% | 312 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 -53.97% |
| 2019 | 63 6.78% |
| 2018 | 59 -24.36% |
| 2017 | 78 -22% |
| 2016 | 100 11.11% |
| 2015 | 90 9.76% |
| 2014 | 82 2.5% |
| 2013 | 80 |